[fusion_builder_container hundred_percent=”yes” overflow=”visible”][fusion_builder_row][fusion_builder_column type=”1_1″ last=”yes” spacing=”yes” center_content=”no” hide_on_mobile=”no” background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”no-repeat” background_position=”left top” border_position=”all” border_size=”0px” border_color=”” border_style=”” padding=”” margin_top=”” margin_bottom=”” animation_type=”” animation_direction=”” animation_speed=”0.1″ class=”” id=””][fusion_tabs design=”classic” layout=”vertical” justified=”yes” backgroundcolor=”” inactivecolor=”” bordercolor=”” class=”” id=””][fusion_tab title=”SYBA” icon=””]

SYBA (DIV-A) 2016-17
Sr. No. Roll No NAME Gender Subjects
1 1001 AAYU GHANSHYAM SHARMA Female English
2 1002 ALVA MELISSA VINCENT Female English
3 1003 ALVA SHERRY PAUL Female English
4 1004 ALVARES STEPHANIE FRANCIS Female English
5 1005 ANTOINETTE EUGENE CONSICA Female English
6 1006 ARSIWALA UMEMA YUSUF Female English
7 1007 BEDI JASPREET KAUR HARBINDER Female English
8 1008 CHANDEL KAUSER MAQSOOD Female English
9 1009 CHETTIAR TERESA FRANCIS Female English
10 1010 DA COSTA LEON LEONARD Male English
11 1011 DCUNHA SENORITA JUDE Female English
12 1012 DIAS CRAIG VINCENT Male English
13 1013 DIAS MICHELLE SEBASTIAN Female English
14 1014 DIAS SAVIA PASCAL Female English
15 1015 DIYA MERLIN ZACHARIAH Female English
16 1016 DSOUZA ALDRIDGE ALEX Male English
17 1017 DSOUZA CAROLINE JASON Female English
18 1018 DSOUZA CHRISTINE EDWIN Female English
19 1019 DSOUZA ELI SEBASTIAN Male English
20 1020 DSOUZA GABRIELA TERENCE Female English
21 1021 DSOUZA LAVINA NICHOLAS Female English
22 1022 DSOUZA NATASHA NELSON Female English
23 1023 DSOUZA SHANIA RALPH Female English
24 1024 DSOUZA STEPHANIE STEPHEN Female English
25 1025 DSOUZA VELCIMA CIANA Female English
26 1026 DUBEY SNEHA CHANDRA SHEKHAR Female English
27 1027 FERNANDES MELISSA SUZIE JOHN PAUL Female English
28 1028 FERNANDES SAMARA KEITH Female English
29 1029 FERNANDES SHERWIN ALFRED Male English
30 1030 FERNANDES SHERWIN EDWARD Male English
31 1031 FERNANDES STELLA SEBASTIAN Female English
32 1032 FERNANDES TRESSA JOHN Female English
33 1033 FERREIRA DALVINA DARRIEL Female English
34 1034 GALA SAURAV RAJESH Male English
35 1035 GARIA ANUSHKA ATUL Female English
36 1036 GODINHO JEMIMA JOSEPH Female English
37 1037 GOMES RHEA ANN Female English
38 1038 GOMES ROCHELLE NICHOLAS Female English
39 1039 GOMES ROSY HENRY Female English
40 1040 GONSALVES KERRIN NOEL Female English
41 1041 GRACE JOICE R Female English
42 1042 GRACIOUS DERMOT FLOYD Male English
43 1043 GUNDESHA MANALI VINOD Female English
44 1044 JAGTAP SIMLYN RAHUL Female English
45 1045 JAVA JANHAVI ANIL Female English
46 1046 KADAM ALISHA AMOL Female English
47 1047 KAZMI HERA SHAKIL Female English
48 1048 KOSHY SWIZAL SUNNY Female English
49 1049 KOTHARI JOYCE JAYESH Female English
50 1050 LOBO OLIVIA VINCENT Female English
51 1051 LOPES CARREN MICHAEL Female English
52 1052 MANSI KABRA Female English
53 1053 MARIAN CASSANDRA ANTHONY Female English
54 1054 MHAPANKAR KIMI GOVIND Female English
55 1055 MIRANDA JEMIMA JOHN Female English
56 1056 MIRANDA REBECCA STAFORD Female English
57 1057 MUNDIYANICKAL ISHITA MATHEW Female English
58 1058 NAIR SHRUTI PUSHPARANJAN Female English
59 1059 NAPIER YVONNE STANNEY Female English
60 1060 NEHAELEZABATH KURIACHAN V T Female English
61 1061 NISHA VINOD PATIL Female English
62 1062 PARK KYLE IAN Male English
63 1063 PEREIRA CHRISTINE WILLIAM Female English
64 1064 PEREIRA ERIKA SHAUNA STEVE Female English
65 1065 PEREIRA GLADIONEL GODWIN Male English
66 1066 PEREIRA KINGSTON ILIDIO Male English
67 1067 PEREIRA NIGEL MARIO Male English
68 1068 QUADROS JORDANA BENEDICT H Female English
69 1069 RALPH JOSEPH VAS Male English
70 1070 RAPOSE VALENTINA ADRIAN Female English
71 1071 REDDY VASAWI SHATRU Female English
72 1072 REZAI SARAH ABBAS ALI Female English
73 1073 RODRIGUES MEGAN NOELLA Female English
74 1074 ROZARIO JOSEPHINA CATHERINE BERNARD Female English
75 1075 SAMANTHA KRISTEN GODFREY Female English
76 1076 SANTOS RACHEAL HILLARY Female English
77 1077 SAYED MUBASSHIRIN MUNAWAR ALI Female English
78 1078 SHAH RUDDHI MANISH Female English
79 1079 SHAIKH ALFIYA ABDUL AZIZ Female English
80 1080 SHAIKH ASAD ASIFUDDIN Male English
81 1081 SHAIKH TAMANNA MAQSUD Female English
82 1082 SHAMBHAVI SINGH Female English
83 1083 SHARON DONNA KABILAR Female English
84 1084 SHEIKH ASMA SHARIQ Female English
85 1085 SHEIKH SHAKIL MOHMED Male English
86 1086 STEPHEN JOHNSON MATHEW Male English
87 1087 TALUKDAR ALYONA ANANDA Female English
88 1088 TALWALKAR REHAAN SHASHANK Male English
89 1089 TELLIS LAVINA LAZARUS Female English
90 1090 VIEIRA WARREN MARCUS Male English
SYBA (DIV-B) 2016-17
Sr. No. Roll No NAME Gender Subjects
1 1151 ADVAIT GIRISH BALEKUNDRI Male Economics
2 1152 BHANDARI GUNJITA BHAGWAN Female History
3 1153 BIHARI SARGAM SUNIL Female History
4 1154 BUTHELLO ELISHA STANNY Female History
5 1155 CASCAR JESLYN JAMES Female History
6 1156 CREADO JEZEBEL GODFREY Female Economics
7 1157 DABRE GLORIA NESTER Female Economics
8 1158 DAY CLARISSA CLIVE Female History
9 1159 DEMELLO CURT DYLAN Male History
10 1160 DIAS DIANA KENNETH Female History
11 1161 DMELLO SCHNELLE SALUZINHO Female Economics
12 1162 DONGARKAR STEVINA STANNY Female Economics
13 1163 DSILVA JOANNE ELAINE JOAQUIM Female History
14 1164 DSOUZA ALISHA OLIVIA STANLEY Female history
15 1165 DSOUZA AMANDA LISA JOCELYN Female History
16 1166 DSOUZA CARRON AUGUSTINE Female history
17 1167 DSOUZA CHIONIA RONALD Female Economics
18 1168 DSOUZA JOEL MICHAEL Male History
19 1169 DSOUZA VINAY JOHNNY Male History
20 1170 FABER ADEL KAITAN Female History
21 1171 FERNANDES BAKHITA SANTAN LUIS FRANCIS Female History
22 1172 FERNANDES BENJAMIN CHARLES Male Economics
23 1173 FERNANDES DIANA STANLEY Female Economics
24 1174 FERNANDES MARILYA BAPTIST Female history
25 1175 FERNANDES MARISSA FRANCIS Female Economics
26 1176 FERNANDES MAVIA RAPHAEL Female Economics
27 1177 FERNANDES MAVIS MAXIE Female History
28 1178 FERNANDES MELISSA MANUEL Female Economics
29 1179 FERNANDES MURIEL MANUEL Female History
30 1180 FERNANDES NARISSA CHARLIE Female Economics
31 1181 FERNANDES PETSY PETER Female History
32 1182 FERNANDES SEYMOUR ALEX Female Economics
33 1183 FERNANDES VALENCIA LEWIS Female History
34 1184 FERNANDES ZENIA MYRON Female Economics
35 1185 GODINHO ELDRITA AGNEL Female History
36 1186 GOMES CLATISCIA CYRIL Female History
37 1187 GOMES SHANNON BASIL JUDE Male History
38 1188 GUPTA DHARMENDRA RAMILAN Male History
39 1189 GUPTA SANJANA SHIVNARAYAN Female Economics
40 1190 HALGE STEPHEN PRAKASH Male History
41 1191 JENIFER ZACHARIAS Female Economics
42 1192 JETHWA VISHAKHA DINESH Female History
43 1193 JONITA JOHNSON Female Economics
44 1194 KAMBLE IVAN SHYAM Male History
45 1195 KERKAR SOUMYA SHIRISH Female History
46 1196 KHAN MASHIYAT MAJID Female History
47 1197 KINI AVANTIKA RAJARAM Female Economics
48 1198 KOLI BENITA PETER Female Economics
49 1199 LASRADO CAROL JOSEPH Female History
50 1200 LIM SIMON FUH YEAN BRIAN Male History
51 1201 LOBO SUZAN ANTHONY Female History
52 1202 LOKHANDWALLA FAUZIA JAFFER Female History
53 1203 LOUIS GINELLE ALLWYN JOHN Female History
54 1204 MACHADO JOANN TERENCE Female History
55 1205 MAKASARE RACHEAL ANTHONY Female History
56 1206 MARCUS AUDREY FELIX Female History
57 1207 MARTIN ALISHA BOSCO Female History
58 1208 MENDONZA MARIELOU PREETI MARSHALL JOSEPH Female Economics
59 1209 MENEZES SNEDAL BENJAMIN Female Economics
60 1210 MIRANDA SARAH IVAN Female history
61 1211 MONTEIRO VAILANY JOSEPH Female History
62 1212 MORAES REBECCA EDWIN Female history
63 1213 NACHANKAR SONALI MANOJ Female History
64 1214 NAZARETH MARC CLIVE KEITH Male Economics
65 1215 NORONHA REBECCA WILLIAM Female History
66 1216 PATEL FATEMA KAMAL Female Economics
67 1217 PEDNEKAR AISHWARYA DEEPAK Female History
68 1218 PEREIRA DELFIYA TREVOR Female History
69 1219 PEREIRA KIMBERLY SEBASTIAN Female History
70 1220 PILLAI IYAPPAN MUTHU VEERAPPAN Male History
71 1221 PINERO MELANCHE ROSE MELVILLE Female History
72 1222 PINTO MARK OSCAR Male Economics
73 1223 REBELLO ANDREA PHILIP Female History
74 1224 RODRIGUES PETULA VINCENT Female History
75 1225 RODRIGUES RIYANZA VIJAY Female Economics
76 1226 RODRIGUES SHARAL RAPHAEL Female Economics
77 1227 RODRIGUES TRAVIS RODIN Male Economics
78 1228 RODRIGUES VALENCIA MANUEL Female History
79 1229 RODRIGUES VICTORIA SIMON Female History
80 1230 SERRAO DELON OLIVER Male Economics
81 1231 SHAH PANKTI NILESH Female History
82 1232 SHAIKH IBRAT MOHAMMED AYYUB Female Economics
83 1233 SOSE AISHWARYA RAJENDRA Female History
84 1234 TAURO RYAN MELROY ROYSTON Male Economics
85 1235 TRAVASSO AZARIA MANUEL F Female History
86 1236 ZUZARTE WINONA AMANDA Female Economics

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”TYBA” icon=””]

TYBA 2016 – 17 (ECONOMICS MAJOR)
Roll No. STUDENT NAME GENDER
2001 ALMEIDA NATHAN TESCELIN Male
2002 ANTHONY ALAN MOSES Male
2003 DMELLO TYRA DAPHNE STEEVE Female
2004 DSOUZA STEPHANIE ANIL Female
2005 FERNANDES NIGEL LAWRENCE Male
2006 KARUTHEDATH PRITHVIK SIVADAS Male
2007 LOPES SHANNON AVELINO Female
2008 MENDONCA REBECCA GERALDINE PAUL Female
2009 MIRANDA CINDY ANN NORBERT Female
2010 PINTO MISA JOSE Female
2011 REGO WILLMER JOSEPH Male
2012 SHAIKH QISRA TANVEER Female
2013 SHELAR MEGHA MANGESH Female
2014 TIWARI PRERNA RAJESH KUMAR Female
TYBA 2016 – 17 (SOCIOLOGY MAJOR)
Roll No. STUDENT NAME GENDER
2020 ADITYA PRAKASH SWAIN Male
2021 ANDAVAN GLEAMINA GLENN Female
2022 BROWN DOUGLAS RALPH Male
2023 CRASTO CHARLOTTE MARY MATHEW Female
2024 DBRITTO SELVIRA VINCENT Female
2025 DLIMA VALENCIA ADOLF Female
2026 DSILVA ALAN CRIS LAWRENCE Male
2027 DSOUZA GRACE VALENTINE Female
2028 DSOUZA LEAH SEBASTIAN Female
2029 DSOUZA ORISTON DANIEL RONNY Male
2030 FERNANDES ALISHA IGNATIUS Female
2031 FERNANDES CRYSTAL CAJETAN Female
2032 FERNANDES JANICE PASCAL Female
2033 FERNANDES LIZVET DITOSA FREDDY Female
2034 FERNANDES RHEA PAUL Female
2035 FERNANDES ROSHAN JOHN Male
2036 GOMES JANET LAWRENCE Female
2037 GOMES MIRELLE  EZIKA Female
2038 GONSALVES VALENCIA DANIEL Male
2039 JUHUKAR SHRUTI VIKAS Female
2040 KINNY ALISHA FABIAN Female
2041 LIZA PRERONA KENOWAR Female
2042 MENDES LIZANN DOLREICH Female
2043 NADAR FLORENCE ANTHONY RAJ Female
2044 NAIK SADHIKA SURESH Female
2045 PALLIKUNNATH JOHANN JOSEPH Male
2046 PILLAI RHEA SAJITH Female
2047 PINTO FRESTY ALICE FRANKLIN Female
2048 RODRIGUES CHERYLYNE BENTO Female
2049 SHALINI MITRA Female
2050 VAZ JANICE CYRIL Female
TYBA 2016 – 17 (ENGLISH MAJOR)
Roll No. STUDENT NAME GENDER
2060 AGARWAL NIKITA MANOHAR Female
2061 BAPTISTA NOYONIKA MARK Female
2062 CARVALHO ALWYN ALFRED Male
2063 CHINDANE POOJA HEMANT Female
2064 CREADO ADELE ANSELM Female
2065 DCOSTA JENIFA JOHN Female
2066 DESOUZA MELANIE ANNABEL SEBASTIAN Female
2067 DMELLO RUFINA PAUL Female
2068 DMELLO SNOVHIYA MANVEL Female
2069 DSILVA SEJAL JOHN Female
2070 DSOUZA DIANA LUCIAN Female
2071 DSOUZA DIOR CONRAD Female
2072 DSOUZA GAYLIN DARIELLE VALLEY Female
2073 DSOUZA STEFFI ROBERT Female
2074 EUSTACE DIANA PEARL DANIEL Female
2075 FERNANDES ALDORA ALBERT Female
2076 FERNANDES CYBERICA AUGUSTINE Female
2077 FERNANDES DWAYNE BASIL VIJAY Male
2078 FERNANDES STACY ANNE KEITH Female
2079 GOMES CRYSTAL GERALD Female
2080 GRACIAS VIDONIA ANTHONY Female
2081 HANIF KEEGAN RAHEEL IMTIAZ Male
2082 IYER ARUNA CHANDRASHEKAR Female
2083 JOSHUA SVETLANA SUNIL Female
2084 LOPES REUBEN THOMAS Male
2085 MATHIAS GLERITA ANTONY Female
2086 NIKITA MARIA BABY ANATHARACKAL Female
2087 NORONHA LARISSA NEREUS Female
2088 RODRIGUES JOCELYN ADOLF Female
2089 RODRIGUES SEANNA DOMNIC Female
2090 RODRIGUES SELASTI JOHN Female
2091 SATYA SORENG Female
2092 TAPP ABIGAIL DANIELLE LEAH BAPTIST Female
2093 VORA MYSTICA MRIGANKA Female
2094 WALLER KELLY NINA EDNA GLEN Female
TYBA 2016 – 17 (SOCIOLOGY – PSYCHOLOGY)
Roll No. STUDENT NAME GENDER
2105 ALMEIDA ANOSHKA RAYMOND Female
2106 ALMEIDA AYASHA ALFRED Female
2107 ANSARI NAZMEENBANU CHANDMIYA Female
2108 BARRETTO DWAYNE NOEL Male
2109 BIDLA KOMAL AJIT Female
2110 CARDOZ ZEN JUDE LANCELOT Male
2111 CARVALHO SAMSON WILLIAM Male
2112 COUTINHO AVRIL FRANKLIN Female
2113 DEVKAR DINIZA RAJENDRA Female
2114 DIAS SYDEL AGNETHA RICHARD Female
2115 DLIMA LISELLE TREVOR Female
2116 DSOUZA DERMIT SAVIO Male
2117 DSOUZA GISELLE LEO Female
2118 DSOUZA RYDALE OSWALD Male
2119 FERNANDES RAY OLAF Male
2120 GODINHO NIKISHA DOMNIC Female
2121 GOMES CRYSTAL EUDOCIA CAJETAN Female
2122 KAVITHAZHE JOSNA AUGUSTIN AUGUSTHY PHILI Female
2123 LIMA FLEUR VALENTINA ALWYN Female
2124 LOBO NATASHA ELIZABETH ERROL PAUL Female
2125 MENDONCA SYDELL Female
2126 MIRANDA SHANNON ELDRED Male
2127 MISQUITTA VICTOR JUDE Male
2128 NATHANI SAMREEN DANISH Female
2129 NORONHA VALENCIA VALERIAN Female
2130 PAIS NEIL ALBAN Male
2131 PEREIRA KREHL DESWICK Male
2132 PINTO TAMARA JO Female
2133 RAPHAEL PEARL Female
2134 RATHOS HAILEY EDWIN Female
2135 REMEDIOS MARILYN MALCOLM Female
2136 RODRICKS JESSICA MARION ALLAN Female
2137 RODRIGUES ALTON CELESTINO Male
2138 SEQUEIRA CRYSEL LOUISANNE HERRY Female
2139 SERENA MARIA SANTIMANO Female
2140 SHADAP OLIVIA Female
2141 SUVARNA YASHIKA RAJESH Female
2142 THANGLENMANG KHONGSAI Male
2143 VICTORIA ALISHA ANTHONY THEODORE Female
2144 ZADI MOHAMMED SADIQ BABU Male
TYBA 2016 – 17 (ENGLISH – PSYCHOLOGY)
Roll No. STUDENT NAME GENDER
2155 DABREO ALISSANDRA CHRISTOPHER Female
2156 DEVASSY VIOLA GEORGE Female
2157 DSOUZA JEWEL DEW ROYCE Female
2158 FERNANDES ABIGAIL ANTHONY Female
2159 KULKARNI ABHISHRI PRASHANT Female
2160 MACHADO DANICA MARY Female
2161 MASCARENHAS KRISTIANNE ADELE R KEITH Female
2162 MEERZA SAMA SAYED AFTAB Female
2163 PINTO JANICE CHRISTOPHER Female
2164 SALVI OJAS VINOD Male
2165 SARKAR SHREYA AMIT Female
TYBA 2016 – 17 (HISTORY – PSYCHOLOGY)
Roll No. STUDENT NAME GENDER
2170 ALAM MANALI SHASHIKANT Female
2171 CARDOZ SUSAN MARTIN Female
2172 DCOSTA VERONICA SUBOL Female
2173 DSOUZA TWINKLE ANDREW Female
2174 FERRAO NISHA ANTHONY Female
2175 GIGOOL DIANA BONAVENTURE Female
2176 GOMES ANNICE MINGUEL Female
2177 GOMES KINJAL THOMAS Female
2178 RODRICKS NORA NASH Female
2179 SHETTY SEEMA VINAY Female
2180 SHIRSAT AKANKSHA JAYESH Female
TYBA 2016 – 17 (SOCIOLOGY – HISTORY)
Roll No. STUDENT NAME GENDER
2185 DEVKAR AISHWARYA JITENDRA Female
2186 KINNY CANDICE PETER VINICIA Female
2187 MENDES JOSHUA JOSLYN Male
2188 RODRIGUES BRUNO SIMON Male

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”SYBCOM” icon=””]

SYBCOM (DIV-A) 2016-17
Sr.No. ROLL NO Name Gender
1 1301 AARZOO DHALL Female
2 1302 ALMEIDA BRANDAN GEORGE Male
3 1303 ALMEIDA SHERIN JOHN Female
4 1304 AMIN SHWETAL DEVAPPA Female
5 1305 ANGEL MARY PRINCE Female
6 1306 ANTHONY JORDAN JOHN Male
7 1307 AYINIKKAL BENJAMIN JOSE Male
8 1308 BARRETTO DONNAMARIA DODGE Female
9 1309 BHALEKAR NIRMITI PRADEEP Female
10 1310 BOOTHELLO KLINSMANN LYNN Male
11 1311 CARDOZA CHRIS MAURICE Male
12 1312 CHAKRABORTY ELIZABETH RYAN Female
13 1313 CHARMINE CUSTADIO LOBO Female
14 1314 CHAUHAN SNEHA MANOJ Female
15 1315 CLERITA CLIFFORD MENDONCA Female
16 1316 CORREA KEEGAN ANTHONY Male
17 1317 COUTINHO SANIKA CARMELO Female
18 1318 D SOUZA MIKAEL SAVIO PAUL MELWYN Male
19 1319 DCOSTA FRANCIS MINGUEL Male
20 1320 DCOSTA SIBYL MICHAEL Female
21 1321 DMELLO FLOYD CHARLES Male
22 1322 DMELLO SWEENEL KIRIJ Female
23 1323 DSILVA JANITA JAMES Female
24 1324 DSOUZA ASHLEY HENRY Male
25 1325 DSOUZA HARRY JOHN THOMAS Male
26 1326 DSOUZA JOEL SIMON Male
27 1327 DSOUZA MERITA GEORGE Female
28 1328 DSOUZA NOEL NICHOLAS KEITH Male
29 1329 DSOUZA SAMPRAS LAWRENCE Male
30 1330 DSOUZA THERESA NOEL Female
31 1331 EILEEN JOSEPH Female
32 1332 FERNANDES ANTONETTE NICHOLAS Female
33 1333 FERNANDES JOANN CANDY ANTHONY Female
34 1334 FERNANDES MELISSA MORRIS Female
35 1335 FERNANDES SANSYA ANTHONY Female
36 1336 FERNANDES VALENCIA MANVEL Female
37 1337 FERREIRA AVRIL CEDRIC Female
38 1338 FURTADO KASIA KENNETH Female
39 1339 GEORGE SHAUN DONALD Male
40 1340 GONSALVES CHANTELLE FLEURETTE KEITH Female
41 1341 GOURIA VELANI GOURIA Female
42 1342 HENDRICKS NILFA NILAS Female
43 1343 HITESHKUMAR VINODKUMAR BHARTI Male
44 1344 JANESIA VINCENT DCOSTA Female
45 1345 JOHN CHRISTABEL SPENCER Female
46 1346 KANOJIA JYOTI RAMSHANKAR Female
47 1347 KEVIN KURIAKOSE DEVASIA Male
48 1348 KOLI ROSHELL SIMON Female
49 1349 KUNCHIKORVE ASHWINI YELLAPPA Female
50 1350 LEWIS ALISTER FREDRICK Male
51 1351 LOPES SARAH ELIAS Female
52 1352 MANJREKAR KALPITA CHANDRAKANT Female
53 1353 MASCARENHAS LISA PETER Female
54 1354 MAYZEL LAWRENCE PEREIRA Female
55 1355 MENDES KIMBERLY KENNETH Female
56 1356 MENDONCA CHRISTOPHER SAVIO Male
57 1357 MENEZES CLEO IVAN Female
58 1358 MICHEL SUZANNE ERROL Female
59 1359 MOGAVEERA RAJLAKSHAMI SADASHIV Female
60 1360 NAG SAGANIKA SHANTANU Female
61 1361 NAIR SRILAKSHMI ANIL Female
62 1362 NAYAK RHEA PRAKASH Female
63 1363 NEYOME STANY DSILVA Female
64 1364 NORONHA SHAUN FRANCIS Male
65 1365 OMLE DHARMESH HARISHCHANDRA Male
66 1366 PANDEY APARNA VIJAY Female
67 1367 PATIL HARSH SANJAY Male
68 1368 PAUL VINETTE JOHN Female
69 1369 PEREIRA CIDEL JOSEPH Female
70 1370 PEREIRA KALLIS BRUNO Male
71 1371 PEREIRA SHELDON SYDNEY Male
72 1372 PIEDADE FAXUN FRANKLIN Male
73 1373 PINTO DIANA FRANCIS Female
74 1374 PINTO LEVIS GEORGE Male
75 1375 PISHARODY RESHMA DEVADAS Female
76 1376 PRISCILLA DURAI Female
77 1377 QUADROS ALDEN DENVER ALERIO Male
78 1378 RAJPAL KAJAL HARESH Female
79 1379 REBELLO KIMBERLEY ANN VIVIAN Female
80 1380 REMEDIOS MARILYN MARTIN Female
81 1381 RODRIGUES LARISA ALEX Female
82 1382 RODRIGUES MELISSA MICHEAL Female
83 1383 RODRIGUES REDALIA RAYNOLD Female
84 1384 RODRIGUESJEWELLA JUNAI Female
85 1385 SAKPAL SALONI RAJENDRA Female
86 1386 SARASWETHA SUBASH CHANDRAN PODUVAL Female
87 1387 SEQUEIRA ANNIE BENEDICT Female
88 1388 SERRAO ROSHAN AUGUSTINE LIGOURY Male
89 1389 SHAIKH TANIYA SHAFI AHMED Female
90 1390 SHARMA BEENA BHAGAT Female
91 1391 SHET MANALI MANGESH Female
92 1392 SHETTY SHWETA SHIVANNA Female
93 1393 SHUBHAM RAKESH DUBEY Male
94 1394 SNEHA WILLIAM SEQUEIRA Female
95 1395 SONI ASMITA JITENDRA Female
96 1396 STEPHANIE PRIYANKA CYPRIYAN DSOUZA Female
97 1397 TAURO FIONA RUDOLF Female
98 1398 TRENITA RONY ALMEIDA Female
99 1399 VAZ MELITA MICHAEL Female
100 1400 WALA JINAL CHIMANLAL Female
SYBCOM (DIV-B) 2016-17
Sr.No. Roll No Name Gender
1 1451 AJO ANTONY Male
2 1452 ALMEIDA EUDORA DANNY Female
3 1453 ALPHANSO SILVINA ISIDOR Female
4 1454 ANDREA GABRIELLA JASWANTH KUMAR Female
5 1455 ANKITA ADLE FERREIRA Female
6 1456 ANUSHKA NAMBIAR Female
7 1457 BANDEKAR CHINMAY SUNIL Male
8 1458 BARRIE ROYSTON OSWALD STEVE Male
9 1459 BHANDARKAR ADITYA DEEPAK Male
10 1460 BORGES SHAUN IAN Male
11 1461 CARDOZA RACHAEL REBECCA ROBERT Female
12 1462 CHAMARIA SAKCHI SUNIL KUMAR Female
13 1463 CHATTERJEE SWAPNIL DEVDAS POLLY Male
14 1464 CHETTY JENNIFER JOHN Female
15 1465 COELHO CAROLINE AUGUSTA AUGUSTINE Female
16 1466 CORREIA JANICE ELVIS Female
17 1467 CRASTO RENITA RONALD Female
18 1468 DANDEKAR NIVEA SANTOSH Female
19 1469 DCOSTA FRANKLYN WILSON Male
20 1470 DIAS KEEGAN ANTHONY AUGUSTINE Male
21 1471 DMELLO REGAN JOMEL DOMINIC Male
22 1472 DREGO DARLEEN DEXTIN Female
23 1473 DSOUZA AGNES CEDRIC Female
24 1474 DSOUZA CAOLINE IVAN Female
25 1475 DSOUZA JENNIFER JERALD Female
26 1476 D’SOUZA JORDAN JUDE DIONE Male
27 1477 D’SOUZA MICHELLE CHRISTINA MELWYN Female
28 1478 DSOUZA RENITA FELIX Female
29 1479 DSOUZA SHAWN THOMAS Male
30 1480 DSOUZA TRACY THOMAS Female
31 1481 ELVIN JOSHUA JOSEPH Male
32 1482 FERNANDES DOLLACE VIRGIN DIAGO Female
33 1483 FERNANDES JOSHUA MILTON Male
34 1484 FERNANDES ROCHELLE JOSEPH Female
35 1485 FERNANDES SHAMIN JOSEPH Female
36 1486 FERNANDO VIVIAN RAJA Male
37 1487 FERREIRA REBECCA ERROL Female
38 1488 GALBAO VALENTINE MICHAEL Male
39 1489 GIBSON DIONNE KATHLEEN DENOR Female
40 1490 GONSALVES JUDE ANTHONY Male
41 1491 GUPTA SNEHA SANTOSH Female
42 1492 HENRIQUES SYLVIE VALERIAN Female
43 1493 JADHAV PRIYANKA MANGESH Female
44 1494 JEZRIL REMEDIOS Male
45 1495 KADAM PRACHI MANOHAR Female
46 1496 KARTHA MERCY RAJESH Female
47 1497 KINNY AVITA DERRICK Female
48 1498 KULDEEP SINGH Male
49 1499 LASRADO JOSSTON ZEON JOHNSON Male
50 1500 LEWIS RELITA ELISHA ROBERT Female
51 1501 MACHADO RAHEL CHARLES Female
52 1502 MARTIN MATHEW JOHN Male
53 1503 MASCARENHAS RHEAN SAVIO RONALD Male
54 1504 MEHTA DEVI VIPUL Female
55 1505 MENDES REELENI PETER Female
56 1506 MENDONCA MYRON GLENN JOHNNY Male
57 1507 MENEZES KIRK MYRON KENNETH Male
58 1508 MIRANDA CARLTON KENNETH Male
59 1509 MONIS ELISHA EDWARD Female
60 1510 NAG SAYANTIKA SHANTANU Female
61 1511 NALLEPARAMPIL SEBASTIAN ANTONY Male
62 1512 NETTO MALAIKA ROCKY Female
63 1513 NIDHIN KUMAR MOHAN Male
64 1514 NUNES CHLORIS CEAZAR Female
65 1515 PAI NEVES DEEPAK Female
66 1516 PANSARI MUSTAFA SAIFUDDIN Male
67 1517 PATTATH SILVIYA JAMES Female
68 1518 PAYRA ROHAN JOHN Male
69 1519 PEREIRA JOE HILLARY Male
70 1520 PEREIRA PIERRE JUDE SAVIO EUGENE BEVERLY Male
71 1521 PEREIRA SOPHIA LAWRENCE Female
72 1522 PILLAI POOJA RAMACHANDRAN Female
73 1523 PINTO JANICIA JOSEPH Female
74 1524 PINTO OLIVIA BERNARD Female
75 1525 POOJARY SHREYA RAGHU Female
76 1526 PRISTY ANN PAULSON Female
77 1527 QUINTALL SYBIL NEVELLE Female
78 1528 RASQUINHA MARK LOVEL Male
79 1529 REBELLO TELFA MISCHELLE PAUL Female
80 1530 RENAL RENOLD PATIL Female
81 1531 RODRIGUES LEANDRA VALENTINE Female
82 1532 RODRIGUES MUNIRA JOAQUIM Female
83 1533 RODRIGUES RYAN ROCKY Male
84 1534 ROGER GODFREY BARBOZA Male
85 1535 SALDHANA SWEENEY JEROME Female
86 1536 SAYED REHAB REHAMTULLA HASHMI Female
87 1537 SEQUEIRA JONATHAN MARIO Male
88 1538 SERRAO TRINELLE JERRY Female
89 1539 SHAIKH TANNAZ AKIL Female
90 1540 SHAUN ALBERT BUTHELLO Male
91 1541 SHETTY LAKSHITA YOGESH Female
92 1542 SHINDE GAVIN GREGORY Male
93 1543 SILVEIRA LARISSA LAWRENCE Female
94 1544 SODARI KIRAN LALIT Male
95 1545 SOUVIK BOSE Male
96 1546 TANISH SELVARAJ Male
97 1547 TAWDE DEEPALI VITHAL Female
98 1548 TRESSA THOMAS Female
99 1549 VENISHA GILBERT LEWIS Female
SYBCOM (DIV-C) 2016-17
Sr.No. Roll No Name Gender
1 1601 ALLOYNA ALBERT DIAS Female
2 1602 ALMEIDA RUTH SAMANTHA STEPHEN Female
3 1603 ALWIN ABRAHAM Male
4 1604 ANGEL CHRISTOPHER Female
5 1605 ANTAO VALENCIA MERWYN Female
6 1606 ARUN PRAKASH LOHAR Male
7 1607 BANSODE HARSHAL SHARAD Male
8 1608 BEVAN ROQUE MIRANDA Male
9 1609 BHOSLE ELRENA ELROY Female
10 1610 CARDOZ BENITA DOMNIC Female
11 1611 CARNEIRO NIKHITA DIAGO Male
12 1612 CHARLES JOE FERNANDES Male
13 1613 CHAUDHARI NILAKSHI MANGESH Female
14 1614 CHRISLEY CYRL FERNANDES Male
15 1615 COELHO MELVIN MININO Male
16 1616 CORREIA SHIRLEY ELEANORA FRANCIS Female
17 1617 D SOUZA MACRINA AGNES FRANCIS Female
18 1618 DARE RHEA MARCUS Female
19 1619 DCOSTA MURIEL JOSEPH Female
20 1620 DIAS SHANE SAVIO HILDA Male
21 1621 DMELLO SHERLYNNE SYDNEY Female
22 1622 DSA NIKITA NELSON Female
23 1623 DSOUZA ANISHA ALEX Female
24 1624 D’SOUZA CHELSEA BLOOMY CHARLES Female
25 1625 DSOUZA JESSICA JANE BRIAN Female
26 1626 DSOUZA LORETTA LUIS Female
27 1627 DSOUZA MISHIKA JOSEPH Female
28 1628 DSOUZA RHEA MELROY Female
29 1629 DSOUZA STEVE MICHAEL Male
30 1630 DSOUZA ZENIA ALLWYN Female
31 1631 FERNANADES ELTON TIAGO Male
32 1632 FERNANDES JELSON JOHN Male
33 1633 FERNANDES MARK MICHAEL Male
34 1634 FERNANDES RYNEL LOUWELLYN Male
35 1635 FERNANDES STEFFY ARTHUR Female
36 1636 FERRAO  ANDREA ANDREW Female
37 1637 FREESE KURT KARL Male
38 1638 GEORGE CHERYL CHRISTOPHER Female
39 1639 GONSALVES ASHLEY ANDREW Male
40 1640 GOURIA KEANE RANDOLPH Male
41 1641 GUPTA SURAJ KANHAIYALAL Male
42 1642 HENRIQUES VENCIA LLOYD Female
43 1643 JAISWAL ANJALI HARILAL Female
44 1644 JOBIN THOMAS Male
45 1645 KAMATH SHREYAS GANESH Male
46 1646 KAUJALGI MOHD SALMAN MOHD RAFIQUE Male
47 1647 KOLAMBKAR SAHIL DEEPAK Male
48 1648 KULKARNI NAHUSH VIVEK Male
49 1649 LENNOX GODFREY KINNY Male
50 1650 LOBO CHELSWYN ROQUE Male
51 1651 MANE DARSHAN SHRIRAM Male
52 1652 MASCARENHAS CITAS FELIX Male
53 1653 MASCARENHAS SCHYNELLE ALICE DOMINIC Female
54 1654 MEHTA PRIYANKA VIPUL Female
55 1655 MENDES REENA CARIDADE Female
56 1656 MENDONCA RENITA JERALD Female
57 1657 MERGA MAHESH SAMUEL Male
58 1658 MIRANDA VALENCIA PETER Female
59 1659 MOONJELY THERESA CHERIAN Female
60 1660 NAIR SNEHA SETHUMADHAVAN Female
61 1661 NATASHA BISHT Female
62 1662 NEUPANE PRAVESH CHIRANJEEVI Male
63 1663 NIKHIL JOSE MATHEW Male
64 1664 NUNES PETUNIA PEARL JEWELLIN Female
65 1665 PAIS LUKE WALTER Male
66 1666 PARMAR RONAK RAJESH Male
67 1667 PAUL SUMAN PRABITRA Female
68 1668 PEREIRA ALARIC ONIL Male
69 1669 PEREIRA JOSHUA LLOYD Male
70 1670 PEREIRA REX CHESTER Male
71 1671 PICARDO NOELLA PETER Female
72 1672 PINTO ALYSIA FRANCIS Female
73 1673 PINTO JASON JAMES Male
74 1674 PINTO REAGAN WALTER Male
75 1675 PRERNA PETER MUNIS Female
76 1676 PRIYANSHU VINOD GUPTA Male
77 1677 RACHAL JIMMY SATREA Female
78 1678 RATHOD NILESH KUMAR Male
79 1679 REGO DESMOND REN WALTER Male
80 1680 RENITA ROCKY FERNANDES Female
81 1681 RODRIGUES LEON LINUS Male
82 1682 RODRIGUES PAMELA LOUIS AGNELO Female
83 1683 RODRIGUES SHERWIN OSWALD Male
84 1684 ROSARIO BRENELL CHRISTOPHER Female
85 1685 SANDRA XAVIER Female
86 1686 SEQUEIRA  AMANDA  ALFRED Female
87 1687 SEQUEIRA SYMONE SAVIO Female
88 1688 SHAH NISHI SUNIL Female
89 1689 SHAIKH ZEESHAN NASIR Male
90 1690 SHERIN ANN VARGHESE Female
91 1691 SHETTY NISHA GANESH Female
92 1692 SHREYA SHAJI Female
93 1693 SIMOES JOLANDA BLANCHE JOHN Female
94 1694 SOHAIL SHABBIR SHAIKH Male
95 1695 SPURTHI BHASKAR KANCHAN Female
96 1696 TANYA CONDORCETH AZAREDO Female
97 1697 TOSCANO ALISHA AVELINO Female
98 1698 VAZ CLIANTHA FRANCIS PAUL Female
99 1699 VIEGAS JILLIAN GEORGE Female

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”TYBCOM – CLASS AND SUBJECT WISE” icon=””]

TYBCOM (DIV-A) 2016-17 (Tentative)

Sr.No. ROLL NO. Name
1 2301 ABHISHEK AJIT USHA
2 2302 AGUIAR DEAN SAVIO LORRAINE
3 2303 ALOJ SANLITA STANY SMITA
4 2304 AREM MELISSA MOSES SUVARTHA
5 2305 BENITA TRESA DSOUZA JULIET
6 2306 BORGES ZENIOR RICKY MARITA
7 2307 BRAGANZA MAYROSE JEMA ANTHONY ANTOINETTE
8 2308 CARDOZ THERESA LUCAS MARIA
9 2309 CARVALHO EVITA JOSELYNE ERIC
10 2310 CHAUDHARI VAIBHAV MAHESH CHANDAN
11 2311 CHITTETHAZHAT FRANCIS JAISON REETHAMMA
12 2312 CORDERO SYLVIRA CYPRIAN RENILDA
13 2313 CORREIA SEBASTIAN BARTHOLOMEW ROSY
14 2314 DCOSTA ABIGAIL SANTAN CLARA
15 2315 DCRUZ NIKITA BARTHOLMEO GRACY
16 2316 DEVKAR DHAVAL MANOJ SARLA
17 2317 DIAS BRIAN PAUL FATIMA
18 2318 DIAS MARTIN CHRISTOPHER  ROSITA
19 2319 DIVYA BHARATHI YOVAN PAUL PREMA
20 2320 DMELLO DIANA FELIX PHILOMENA
21 2321 DMELLO SIMRAN SIMON UNITA
22 2322 DSILVA KRISEL CLEMENT VILMA
23 2323 DSOUZA AARON DAVID RUDOLPH GRETEL
24 2324 DSOUZA ALISHA TONEY MARY
25 2325 DSOUZA ARTHUR MAXY BEATRICE
26 2326 DSOUZA CHRISLYN CLEMENT STELLA
27 2327 DSOUZA DYLAN AGNELLO GERINA
28 2328 DSOUZA JAMIE MENINO VENIE
29 2329 DSOUZA MALCOLM FRANCIS IRENE
30 2330 DSOUZA MICHELLE MICHAEL CELINE
31 2331 DSOUZA PRIYANKA SALVADOR LEENA
32 2332 DSOUZA RYAN ANTHONY MARIA
33 2333 DSOUZA SHELDON JOHN KARUNA
34 2334 DSOUZA STEPHEN STANLEY VIOLET
35 2335 DSOUZA TROY TERRANCE VENCILA
36 2336 ELEVATHINGAL GLITSON GEORGE BEENI
37 2337 FERANNADES CLEMENT CARLOS JOANITA
38 2338 FERNANDES ANFREA AMBROSE JOAQUINA
39 2339 FERNANDES DAVID PETER RUTH
40 2340 FERNANDES LUCANUS LEONARD LOUELLA
41 2341 FERNANDES NINETTE ALENA NEVILLE
42 2342 FERNANDES REVELINO ALWYN JOYCE
43 2343 FERNANDES SYLRON RONALD SYLVIA
44 2344 FIGER GODSON ANTHONY CARMELINE
45 2345 FRANCIS NIKITA RICHARD SANITA
46 2346 GEORGE ALEERAH ANTHONY MARIA
47 2347 GOMES ALSTON DOMINIC MARGARET
48 2348 GONSALVES JOANITA FRANCIS JULIETE
49 2349 GONSALVES SAVVY SHERAL BYLON
50 2350 GONSALVES VELINA WALTER MARTIN
51 2351 HANSO AMRIN ROGER YUL HELEN
52 2352 IAN JOSEPH FERNANDES JULIE
53 2353 JAMALMADGU MAMTA MALLESH SAVITRI
54 2354 JOHN CHERLE ANN JUDITH HAROLD
55 2355 KAKLOTAR DRASHTY HARESH NAYNA
56 2356 KHOTU OMAR OSCAR RIAZ PATRICIA
57 2357 KULANGARA CLINTO JOHNSON JOLY
58 2358 LEWIS ALEXANDER CYRIL NATHALINE
59 2359 LOBO JESSICA ELIZABETH FRANCIS EVELYN
60 2360 LOUIS ANCY VINCENT JOSEPHINE
61 2361 MA SHIN HUNG YU MEEN RITA
62 2362 MAJI GANESH SHAMBHUNATH JAWARANI
63 2363 MANDAL ASHISH GADADHAR SUCHITRA
64 2364 MASCARENHAS LEANNE ANTHOINY
65 2365 MATHIAS SHARON NELSON SHALET
66 2366 MERCHANT KUMAYL MAZHER HUSSEIN ZULEKHA
67 2367 MISQUITHA ELISHA DENIS EVELYN
68 2368 MONTEIRO MERLYN VALENTINE MARIA
69 2369 NELLIMALA GEETHIGA BABU BEENA
70 2370 NORONHA RIVIERA RONALD LIDWIN
71 2371 PADALKAR SMITA HEMANT BRENDA
72 2372 PAIS LLOYD WALTER CELINE
73 2373 PARMAR DIXITKUMAR JAGDISHKUMAR KIRANDEVI
74 2374 PAUL ANUSHKA BERNARD MARGARET
75 2375 PAWAR SNEHA SANJAY SEEMA
76 2376 PEREIRA BLAISE IVAN EVA
77 2377 PEREIRA FLOYD CAITANI SUSAN
78 2378 PIMENTA BLAKE IGNATIUS VILMA
79 2379 PINTO JANET FRANCIS VERONICA
80 2380 PINTO SUZAN WILLIAM MONICA
81 2381 RAJPUT VIPUL DHARMENDRA
82 2382 REBELLO JASON JAMES JANE
83 2383 RODRIGUES DEONNIE HYDRIAN JULIAN
84 2384 RODRIGUES ROMUALD RAHUL LEENA
85 2385 RODRIGUES VINETTE VICTOR ANTHONETTE
86 2386 SAHANI LAXMEDEVI RAMESHCHAND MAYADEVI
87 2387 SEQUEIRA VERNON JOACHIM HILDA
88 2388 SHAIKH ZAIBA ABDUL HAMEED RAZIYA
89 2389 SINGH MONIT RAJESH BABY
90 2390 SOARES PRESLY BOSCO MATILDA
91 2391 TAMBADKAR PRAJAKTA UDAY SUNANDA
92 2392 TRINDADE REBECCA DENZIL ANDREA
93 2393 VADAKKAN MELVIN JAMES JILSY
94 2394 VAZ ALYSSA ANTHONY LOURDES
95 2395 VETTUKATTIL CENTOM SEBASTIAN MARY

TYBCOM (DIV-B) 2016-17 (Tentative)

Sr.No. ROLL NO. Name
1 2451 ADASSERY SNIHAL JOSE SUREKHA
2 2452 ALMEIDA JOYSON JOSEPH ROSY
3 2453 AMMANNA EDEN RAPHEALLA PRAKASH SHALINI
4 2454 ARUL VINNILA RAJ ANTHONY SWAMI RITAMERI
5 2455 BOOTHELLO HAYDEN HAVARD NORA
6 2456 BRAGANZA CYPRIEN EUSTAQUIO NANCY
7 2457 BUTHELLO JULIANA JERRY SOPHIA
8 2458 CARDOZA JASON JOSEPH JACINTHA
9 2459 CASTELINO MECWYN MICHAEL DORA
10 2460 CHETTIAR DARREN DANIEL DOYLINE
11 2461 COELHO MARC LLOYD MICHAEL SCHNELLA
12 2462 CORREA ANNA RICHARD CAROLINE
13 2463 CRASTA VIONNA VICTOR VIOLET
14 2464 DCOSTA JOYSON JOHN JULIET
15 2465 DCUNHA AVIS THOMAS SANGEETA
16 2466 DHANSUKH REUBEN NAVIN ELIZABETH
17 2467 DIAS DARREN XERXES OWEN HELEN
18 2468 DIAS SHWETA WILLIAM ANITA
19 2469 DMELLO ABIGAIL JOAQUIM VERONICA
20 2470 DMELLO REEVE RUPERT MABEL
21 2471 DODIA BHAVIK KISHOR BHARTI
22 2472 DSILVA LAVINA JOSEPH VICTORIA
23 2473 DSOUZA ACACIA ALFRED CLARINE
24 2474 DSOUZA ALROY ROBERT VIOLET
25 2475 DSOUZA BERNICE ISSAC
26 2476 DSOUZA CONCEICAO SALWADAR LIBERIN
27 2477 DSOUZA GLORY JOHN DIANA
28 2478 DSOUZA LARISSA MACKMILAN JUDY
29 2479 DSOUZA MERVIN MAURICE SEVERINE
30 2480 DSOUZA NAOMI KINGSLEY CAREN
31 2481 DSOUZA RAHUL JOSEPH ASHLEY LUCINA
32 2482 DSOUZA SHANNON SILVYN FATIMA
33 2483 DSOUZA SILVIA CARIDADE JASMINE
34 2484 DSOUZA TANYA LUIZA GABRIEL FELICIDADE
35 2485 DSOUZA VELIA MININO MARY
36 2486 ENTENKI AKANKSHA GOPAL ANITA
37 2487 FERNANDES AARON WILLIAM GERALDINE
38 2488 FERNANDES ANKIT NOEL PRAFFULATA
39 2489 FERNANDES JOHNY FRANCIS JULIET
40 2490 FERNANDES LWANDER MATHEW ANSELMO LOURDES
41 2491 FERNANDES PRINCIA DONALD RUFINA
42 2492 FERNANDES SHERIN JYOTI SIMON KETAKI
43 2493 FERNANDES XAVIER AUGUSTINE ANGELINE
44 2494 FIGUEREDO ROHAN JOHN MARTINA
45 2495 FRANCO ALLWYN VICTOR RICHARD ANNA
46 2496 GERALD VIOLA AUGUSTINE ESPERANCE
47 2497 GOMES MIKHAIL ANDREI GARFIELD AUDREY
48 2498 GONSALVES NATASHA DOUGLAS JAYA
49 2499 GONSALVES SHAWN REYNOLD
50 2500 GORIVALE ANKITA NANDU SANGITA
51 2501 HANSO EDENN ROGERYUL HELEN
52 2502 JACQUES JACOB ANTHONY MARY
53 2503 JEFFRIES KAREN MARILYN FABIAN MARIA
54 2504 JOHN TRACY ANN JUDINE HAROLD ANDREA
55 2505 KANNAMPUZHA ELIZABETH JAMES MARY
56 2506 KINNY CRESSET FRANCIS TELMA
57 2507 KUNWAR LAV BABUSAHEB MANJU
58 2508 LOBO ALISHA JOHN GRACIE
59 2509 LOBO NIKHIL JEROME JANE
60 2510 LUSBO JANICE JOSEPH SHAILA
61 2511 MACWAN KARISHMABEN RATILAL GANGABEN
62 2512 MAKUDEN JOSEPH ROBIN PHILOMENA
63 2513 MANIAR VIDHI NARENDRA LATA
64 2514 MASCARENHAS NISHA SURESH MARIE
65 2515 MEHR SASHA JOSEPH LINA CELSA
66 2516 MERLIN JOSEPH SHIRLY
67 2517 MODY AAVISH TUSHAR URVASHI
68 2518 MORE KINNARI DILIP LEENA
69 2519 NELLIMALA NEETHIGA BABU BEENA
70 2520 NUNES RENAL DENIS REMY
71 2521 PADWALKAR AMAR RAJENDRA REKHA
72 2522 PANDEY ARPANA YOGESH AHILYA
73 2523 PARMAR SHARON RAMESH PRISCA
74 2524 PAWAR NIKITA SANDEEP PRIYA
75 2525 PEREIRA AJAY JOHN ANITA
76 2526 PEREIRA BRANDON GREGORY CHERYL
77 2527 PEREIRA MARILYN CINDRELLA NAPOLEAN MURIEL
78 2528 PINTO AMANDA LUCY LOUIS SYLVIA
79 2529 PINTO LIONEL CYPRIAN VOLGA
80 2530 PITALE TEJAS SUNIL SUMEDHA
81 2531 RAO DEEPAK SURESH HARINI
82 2532 RODRICKS SIMREL BALLWIN LOVELLA
83 2533 RODRIGUES LARISA BAPTIST SAVITA
84 2534 RODRIGUES SHALLEN NAZARETH PUSHPA
85 2535 ROSARIO ORIANA DENNIS ANNIE
86 2536 SANKLECHA CHIRAG DILIP MADHU
87 2537 SERRAO LEO ALBERT JOYCE
88 2538 SHANGBA CHHIRING LAKPA PHURPI
89 2539 SINGH RAVI UDAYPRATAP RITA
90 2540 SUARES LARISSA CRYSATAL FRANCIS LUCIA
91 2541 TEXEIRA JOVITA KENNETH ZEENA
92 2542 TUSCANO ASHLEY JOHN VANDANA
93 2543 VARMA KARTIK RAJKUMAR PARVATI
94 2544 VAZ DWAYNE XAVIER MARGARITA
95 2545 YADAV SANGEETA LALMAN URMILA

TYBCOM (DIV-C) 2016-17 (Tentative)

Sr.No. ROLL NO. Name
1 2601 AGARWAL KOMAL RAJESH SHASHI
2 2602 ALMEIDA LYNETTE AUGUSTINE LEENA
3 2603 ARDE ANJALI ANIL ANISHA
4 2604 BARBOZA ALAN LANCY ANITA
5 2605 BOOTHELLO KEISHA LYNN OPHELIA
6 2606 BRAGANZA JULIA JOSEPH PEVAR
7 2607 BUTHELLO ROSSICA ROBERT THELMA
8 2608 CARVALHO ANISHA ANIL CRINA
9 2609 CASTELLINO DARWIN JAMES NANCY
10 2610 CHETTIAR MARGARET FRANCIS GEOGIE
11 2611 COLACO DONA MATHEW FATIMA
12 2612 CORREA SUZANNE BLASÉ SHERON
13 2613 DABREO ASHITA TROY MAGDALINE
14 2614 DCRUZ JOHNNY PATRICK MARY
15 2615 DEMELLO KIRSTEN RONALDO KENNETH LYDIA
16 2616 DHANSUKH SUNNY NAVIN ELIZABETH
17 2617 DIAS KEVIN JOHN JOYCE
18 2618 DISELVA LAVINA DAVID JOSPEIN
19 2619 DMELLO DARRYL FRANCIS WINNIE
20 2620 DMELLO SHAUN VENISLAUS RITA
21 2621 DSILVA CAJETAN SAVIO STANLEY LILLY
22 2622 DSILVA SELIAN LESLIE SOLINA
23 2623 DSOUZA ALISHA PAUL HILDA
24 2624 DSOUZA ALSTON  ALWYN THELMA
25 2625 DSOUZA BRANDON CONRAD SCARLET
26 2626 DSOUZA CURT CHARLESTON ROWENA
27 2627 DSOUZA GWEN NORBERT JOYCE
28 2628 DSOUZA MAGDALENE RONNIE MARCINE
29 2629 DSOUZA MERWYN IGNATIUS SELWYN MARIA
30 2630 DSOUZA PATRICIA ANISHA SEBASTIAN PHILOMENA
31 2631 DSOUZA ROCHELLE JOHN THERESA
32 2632 DSOUZA SHELDON GODFREY SILVY
33 2633 DSOUZA STEPHEN GABRIEL LAVINA
34 2634 DSOUZA TANYA SASHA CARLTON MITCHELLE
35 2635 E UDAY KUMAR SENAI THALAIVAR
36 2636 FERANANDES MARK ANDREW CELINA
37 2637 FERNANDES AMANDA ANGELA ARMANDO ROMALDINA
38 2638 FERNANDES CARMIN GRACIE LAWRENCE JOSEPHINE
39 2639 FERNANDES JOSHUA JERRY MAXI MIANA
40 2640 FERNANDES NIGEL MARK GERALD MARIA
41 2641 FERNANDES REBECCA SIMON LORETTA
42 2642 FERNANDES SUZANNA BENEDICT
43 2643 FERRAO ALVIN VERNON CARMELINA
44 2644 FONSECA DAREL DONALD PHILOMENA
45 2645 GALBANO FRENZINA JENELLA GREGORY CLARA
46 2646 GHADI AKASH SANTOSH SAYLI
47 2647 GOMES TIANNA MONICA TERAN GEETHA
48 2648 GONSALVES NERISSA DENZIL TRUFINA
49 2649 GONSALVES SNITAL FREDDY CECILIA
50 2650 HANDA DAMINI PAVAN SHEETAL
51 2651 HENRIQUES DELAICA JAMES QUINCY
52 2652 JADHAV JOSHUA KIRAN THERESA
53 2653 JESSICA JULIE REMEDIOS PIOLITA
54 2654 KAJAR SHANAL MICHAEL MARY
55 2655 KEVIN WILLIAM DSOUZA
56 2656 KINNY SHELDON MICHAEL ANDREW THERESA
57 2657 LAUGHLIN SAMANTA REGGIE MARIA
58 2658 LOBO CALVIN PASCAL OSWALD CECILIA
59 2659 LOBO PEARL DOMINIC SHARON
60 2660 M K ALISON SUNDAR M K LOVINA M K
61 2661 MAHADIK UJWALA UDAY URMILA
62 2662 MALIAKKAL DIMPLE DEVASSYKUTTY PUSHPAM
63 2663 MARTIS MARISSA ANTHONY REGINA
64 2664 MASCARENHAS SAVIOLA SOCORRO
65 2665 MELVINA VAILANKANNI DSILVA VILLA
66 2666 MISHRA AMITABH RATNA
67 2667 MOIDEEN AKSHAD KADEEJA
68 2668 NATALIA MARIA PETERS ANN
69 2669 NILOFAR BEE NISAR ALI NASIM BEE
70 2670 OLIVIYA JOSEPH ANNA
71 2671 PAIS CHRISTINA NEIL JULIANA
72 2672 PANDOTH MELVIN MANUEL ANITA
73 2673 PATWAL KANCHAN BISHAN SINGH SUNITA
74 2674 PAWAR PRANALI CHANDRAKANT VANDANA
75 2675 PEREIRA BEON JOHNSON OLGA
76 2676 PEREIRA BRENNAN JOSEPH GREGORY
77 2677 PEREIRA SHALOM CYRIL MONICA
78 2678 PINTO DANETTE JUNE BRINSTION ANITA
79 2679 PINTO SHARON CAROL ALLWYN JACINTA
80 2680 RAJPUT LODHI SNEHA RAMKUMAR URMILA
81 2681 RAPHAEL ALROY AOYSIUS MARTINA
82 2682 RODRIGUES BRIAN SIMON ELIZABETH
83 2683 RODRIGUES MUREL FLORENCE MEENA
84 2684 RODRIGUES STEFRA FRANCIS FRANCISCA
85 2685 ROZARIO MONALISA HENRY ROSELINE
86 2686 SAURES PHILBERT MAXIM MEENA
87 2687 SHAIKH FAIZ AZAM NAIM AHMED NAFISA
88 2688 SHANGBA TIAN LAKPA PHURPI
89 2689 SINHA SIDDHANT AMITABH SUNITA
90 2690 SWAMY SHAREL MATHEW STELLA
91 2691 TIXEIRA GILLIAN CARMEL JOSEPH ANTHONETTE
92 2692 TUSCANO FIYONA BAPTIST FATIMA
93 2693 VARTAK CHAITALI ANIL NAYANA
94 2694 VELAKADA SUMIN SURESH VELAYDAN MINI
95 2695 YEDEKAR SONAL YESHWANT KARUNA

SUBJECT WISE LIST

DIT

Sr.No. Name SUBJECT
1 ALOJ SANLITA STANY SMITA DIT
2 AMMANNA EDEN RAPHEALLA PRAKASH SHALINI DIT
3 BENITA TRESA DSOUZA JULIET DIT
4 BRAGANZA MAYROSE JEMA ANTHONY ANTOINETTE DIT
5 CHETTIAR MARGARET FRANCIS GEOGIE DIT
6 CORDERO SYLVIRA CYPRIAN RENILDA DIT
7 CRASTA VIONNA VICTOR VIOLET DIT
8 DCRUZ NIKITA BARTHOLMEO GRACY DIT
9 DIAS SHWETA WILLIAM ANITA DIT
10 DISELVA LAVINA DAVID JOSPEIN DIT
11 DIVYA BHARATHI YOVAN PAUL PREMA DIT
12 DMELLO SIMRAN SIMON UNITA DIT
13 DSOUZA AARON DAVID RUDOLPH GRETEL DIT
14 DSOUZA BRANDON CONRAD SCARLET DIT
15 DSOUZA MERWYN IGNATIUS SELWYN MARIA DIT
16 DSOUZA MICHELLE MICHAEL CELINE DIT
17 DSOUZA PRIYANKA SALVADOR LEENA DIT
18 DSOUZA ROCHELLE JOHN THERESA DIT
19 ENTENKI AKANKSHA GOPAL ANITA DIT
20 FERNANDES AARON WILLIAM GERALDINE DIT
21 FERNANDES ANKIT NOEL PRAFFULATA DIT
22 FERNANDES NINETTE ALENA NEVILLE DIT
23 FERNANDES SUZANNA BENEDICT DIT
24 FERNANDES XAVIER AUGUSTINE ANGELINE DIT
25 FRANCIS NIKITA RICHARD SANITA DIT
26 GOMES TIANNA MONICA TERAN GEETHA DIT
27 GONSALVES JOANITA FRANCIS JULIETE DIT
28 GONSALVES NERISSA DENZIL TRUFINA DIT
29 GONSALVES SNITAL FREDDY CECILIA DIT
30 GORIVALE ANKITA NANDU SANGITA DIT
31 IAN JOSEPH FERNANDES JULIE DIT
32 KANNAMPUZHA ELIZABETH JAMES MARY DIT
33 LOUIS ANCY VINCENT JOSEPHINE DIT
34 LUSBO JANICE JOSEPH SHAILA DIT
35 M K ALISON SUNDAR M K LOVINA M K DIT
36 MA SHIN HUNG YU MEEN RITA DIT
37 MACWAN KARISHMABEN RATILAL GANGABEN DIT
38 MISQUITHA ELISHA DENIS EVELYN DIT
39 NILOFAR BEE NISAR ALI NASIM BEE DIT
40 NUNES RENAL DENIS REMY DIT
41 PAUL ANUSHKA BERNARD MARGARET DIT
42 PAWAR SNEHA SANJAY SEEMA DIT
43 RAJPUT LODHI SNEHA RAMKUMAR URMILA DIT
44 RODRICKS SIMREL BALLWIN LOVELLA DIT
45 RODRIGUES DEONNIE HYDRIAN JULIAN DIT
46 RODRIGUES LARISA BAPTIST SAVITA DIT
47 RODRIGUES MUREL FLORENCE MEENA DIT
48 SINGH RAVI UDAYPRATAP RITA DIT
49 TIXEIRA GILLIAN CARMEL JOSEPH ANTHONETTE DIT
50 TRINDADE REBECCA DENZIL ANDREA DIT
51 TUSCANO FIYONA BAPTIST FATIMA DIT
52 VAZ ALYSSA ANTHONY LOURDES DIT
53 YADAV SANGEETA LALMAN URMILA DIT

CSA

Sr.No. Name SUBJECT
1 ABHISHEK AJIT USHA CSA
2 ADASSERY SNIHAL JOSE SUREKHA CSA
3 AGARWAL KOMAL RAJESH SHASHI CSA
4 ALOJ SANLITA STANY SMITA CSA
5 AREM MELISSA MOSES SUVARTHA CSA
6 BENITA TRESA DSOUZA JULIET CSA
7 BOOTHELLO HAYDEN HAVARD NORA CSA
8 BOOTHELLO KEISHA LYNN OPHELIA CSA
9 BUTHELLO JULIANA JERRY SOPHIA CSA
10 CARVALHO ANISHA ANIL CRINA CSA
11 CARVALHO EVITA JOSELYNE ERIC CSA
12 CASTELLINO DARWIN JAMES NANCY CSA
13 CHAUDHARI VAIBHAV MAHESH CHANDAN CSA
14 COELHO MARC LLOYD MICHAEL SCHNELLA CSA
15 COLACO DONA MATHEW FATIMA CSA
16 CORREA ANNA RICHARD CAROLINE CSA
17 CORREIA SEBASTIAN BARTHOLOMEW ROSY CSA
18 CRASTA VIONNA VICTOR VIOLET CSA
19 DCRUZ NIKITA BARTHOLMEO GRACY CSA
20 DCUNHA AVIS THOMAS SANGEETA CSA
21 DIAS BRIAN PAUL FATIMA CSA
22 DIAS DARREN XERXES OWEN HELEN CSA
23 DIVYA BHARATHI YOVAN PAUL PREMA CSA
24 DMELLO DIANA FELIX PHILOMENA CSA
25 DSILVA SELIAN LESLIE SOLINA CSA
26 DSOUZA AARON DAVID RUDOLPH GRETEL CSA
27 DSOUZA ALISHA PAUL HILDA CSA
28 DSOUZA ALISHA TONEY MARY CSA
29 DSOUZA BERNICE ISSAC CSA
30 DSOUZA BRANDON CONRAD SCARLET CSA
31 DSOUZA CONCEICAO SALWADAR LIBERIN CSA
32 DSOUZA DYLAN AGNELLO GERINA CSA
33 DSOUZA GLORY JOHN DIANA CSA
34 DSOUZA GWEN NORBERT JOYCE CSA
35 DSOUZA MAGDALENE RONNIE MARCINE CSA
36 DSOUZA MERWYN IGNATIUS SELWYN MARIA CSA
37 DSOUZA NAOMI KINGSLEY CAREN CSA
38 DSOUZA PATRICIA ANISHA SEBASTIAN PHILOMENA CSA
39 DSOUZA PRIYANKA SALVADOR LEENA CSA
40 DSOUZA RAHUL JOSEPH ASHLEY LUCINA CSA
41 DSOUZA RYAN ANTHONY MARIA CSA
42 DSOUZA STEPHEN STANLEY VIOLET CSA
43 DSOUZA VELIA MININO MARY CSA
44 FERNANDES AARON WILLIAM GERALDINE CSA
45 FERNANDES NINETTE ALENA NEVILLE CSA
46 FERNANDES SYLRON RONALD SYLVIA CSA
47 FERNANDES XAVIER AUGUSTINE ANGELINE CSA
48 FIGER GODSON ANTHONY CARMELINE CSA
49 FRANCIS NIKITA RICHARD SANITA CSA
50 FRANCO ALLWYN VICTOR RICHARD ANNA CSA
51 GOMES TIANNA MONICA TERAN GEETHA CSA
52 GONSALVES JOANITA FRANCIS JULIETE CSA
53 GONSALVES NERISSA DENZIL TRUFINA CSA
54 GONSALVES SNITAL FREDDY CECILIA CSA
55 GORIVALE ANKITA NANDU SANGITA CSA
56 HANDA DAMINI PAVAN SHEETAL CSA
57 IAN JOSEPH FERNANDES JULIE CSA
58 KAJAR SHANAL MICHAEL MARY CSA
59 KEVIN WILLIAM DSOUZA CSA
60 KINNY CRESSET FRANCIS TELMA CSA
61 KULANGARA CLINTO JOHNSON JOLY CSA
62 LAUGHLIN SAMANTA REGGIE MARIA CSA
63 LOBO JESSICA ELIZABETH FRANCIS EVELYN CSA
64 LOUIS ANCY VINCENT JOSEPHINE CSA
65 LUSBO JANICE JOSEPH SHAILA CSA
66 MA SHIN HUNG YU MEEN RITA CSA
67 MACWAN KARISHMABEN RATILAL GANGABEN CSA
68 MAKUDEN JOSEPH ROBIN PHILOMENA CSA
69 MALIAKKAL DIMPLE DEVASSYKUTTY PUSHPAM CSA
70 MANDAL ASHISH GADADHAR SUCHITRA CSA
71 MERCHANT KUMAYL MAZHER HUSSEIN ZULEKHA CSA
72 MERLIN JOSEPH SHIRLY CSA
73 MORE KINNARI DILIP LEENA CSA
74 NORONHA RIVIERA RONALD LIDWIN CSA
75 NUNES RENAL DENIS REMY CSA
76 PADWALKAR AMAR RAJENDRA REKHA CSA
77 PAIS LLOYD WALTER CELINE CSA
78 PANDEY ARPANA YOGESH AHILYA CSA
79 PARMAR DIXITKUMAR JAGDISHKUMAR KIRANDEVI CSA
80 PAUL ANUSHKA BERNARD MARGARET CSA
81 PAWAR SNEHA SANJAY SEEMA CSA
82 PEREIRA AJAY JOHN ANITA CSA
83 PEREIRA BEON JOHNSON OLGA CSA
84 PEREIRA BLAISE IVAN EVA CSA
85 PEREIRA FLOYD CAITANI SUSAN CSA
86 PEREIRA SHALOM CYRIL MONICA CSA
87 RAO DEEPAK SURESH HARINI CSA
88 RODRICKS SIMREL BALLWIN LOVELLA CSA
89 RODRIGUES DEONNIE HYDRIAN JULIAN CSA
90 RODRIGUES LARISA BAPTIST SAVITA CSA
91 RODRIGUES MUREL FLORENCE MEENA CSA
92 RODRIGUES SHALLEN NAZARETH PUSHPA CSA
93 ROSARIO ORIANA DENNIS ANNIE CSA
94 ROZARIO MONALISA HENRY ROSELINE CSA
95 SANKLECHA CHIRAG DILIP MADHU CSA
96 SAURES PHILBERT MAXIM MEENA CSA
97 SINGH MONIT RAJESH BABY CSA
98 SUARES LARISSA CRYSATAL FRANCIS LUCIA CSA
99 TEXEIRA JOVITA KENNETH ZEENA CSA
100 TRINDADE REBECCA DENZIL ANDREA CSA
101 TUSCANO ASHLEY JOHN VANDANA CSA
102 TUSCANO FIYONA BAPTIST FATIMA CSA
103 VADAKKAN MELVIN JAMES JILSY CSA
104 VARTAK CHAITALI ANIL NAYANA CSA
105 VAZ DWAYNE XAVIER MARGARITA CSA

PHBW

Sr.No. Name SUBJECT
1 ALMEIDA JOYSON JOSEPH ROSY PHBW
2 AMMANNA EDEN RAPHEALLA PRAKASH SHALINI PHBW
3 ARDE ANJALI ANIL ANISHA PHBW
4 ARUL VINNILA RAJ ANTHONY SWAMI RITAMERI PHBW
5 BRAGANZA JULIA JOSEPH PEVAR PHBW
6 BRAGANZA MAYROSE JEMA ANTHONY ANTOINETTE PHBW
7 BUTHELLO ROSSICA ROBERT THELMA PHBW
8 CARDOZ THERESA LUCAS MARIA PHBW
9 CASTELINO MECWYN MICHAEL DORA PHBW
10 CORDERO SYLVIRA CYPRIAN RENILDA PHBW
11 DABREO ASHITA TROY MAGDALINE PHBW
12 DCOSTA ABIGAIL SANTAN CLARA PHBW
13 DCOSTA JOYSON JOHN JULIET PHBW
14 DCRUZ JOHNNY PATRICK MARY PHBW
15 DHANSUKH REUBEN NAVIN ELIZABETH PHBW
16 DHANSUKH SUNNY NAVIN ELIZABETH PHBW
17 DIAS MARTIN CHRISTOPHER  ROSITA PHBW
18 DIAS SHWETA WILLIAM ANITA PHBW
19 DMELLO ABIGAIL JOAQUIM VERONICA PHBW
20 DMELLO REEVE RUPERT MABEL PHBW
21 DMELLO SIMRAN SIMON UNITA PHBW
22 DSILVA KRISEL CLEMENT VILMA PHBW
23 DSILVA LAVINA JOSEPH VICTORIA PHBW
24 DSOUZA ACACIA ALFRED CLARINE PHBW
25 DSOUZA ALSTON  ALWYN THELMA PHBW
26 DSOUZA JAMIE MENINO VENIE PHBW
27 DSOUZA MALCOLM FRANCIS IRENE PHBW
28 DSOUZA MICHELLE MICHAEL CELINE PHBW
29 DSOUZA ROCHELLE JOHN THERESA PHBW
30 DSOUZA SHANNON SILVYN FATIMA PHBW
31 DSOUZA SILVIA CARIDADE JASMINE PHBW
32 DSOUZA TANYA LUIZA GABRIEL FELICIDADE PHBW
33 DSOUZA TANYA SASHA CARLTON MITCHELLE PHBW
34 DSOUZA TROY TERRANCE VENCILA PHBW
35 E UDAY KUMAR SENAI THALAIVAR PHBW
36 FERANNADES CLEMENT CARLOS JOANITA PHBW
37 FERNANDES AMANDA ANGELA ARMANDO ROMALDINA PHBW
38 FERNANDES ANKIT NOEL PRAFFULATA PHBW
39 FERNANDES SUZANNA BENEDICT PHBW
40 GEORGE ALEERAH ANTHONY MARIA PHBW
41 GERALD VIOLA AUGUSTINE ESPERANCE PHBW
42 GONSALVES SAVVY SHERAL BYLON PHBW
43 HANSO AMRIN ROGER YUL HELEN PHBW
44 HANSO EDENN ROGERYUL HELEN PHBW
45 JACQUES JACOB ANTHONY MARY PHBW
46 JADHAV JOSHUA KIRAN THERESA PHBW
47 KAKLOTAR DRASHTY HARESH NAYNA PHBW
48 KANNAMPUZHA ELIZABETH JAMES MARY PHBW
49 KHOTU OMAR OSCAR RIAZ PATRICIA PHBW
50 KINNY SHELDON MICHAEL ANDREW THERESA PHBW
51 LEWIS ALEXANDER CYRIL NATHALINE PHBW
52 LOBO ALISHA JOHN GRACIE PHBW
53 LOBO CALVIN PASCAL OSWALD CECILIA PHBW
54 LOBO NIKHIL JEROME JANE PHBW
55 LOBO PEARL DOMINIC SHARON PHBW
56 M K ALISON SUNDAR M K LOVINA M K PHBW
57 MAHADIK UJWALA UDAY URMILA PHBW
58 MANIAR VIDHI NARENDRA LATA PHBW
59 MASCARENHAS LEANNE ANTHOINY PHBW
60 MASCARENHAS NISHA SURESH MARIE PHBW
61 MELVINA VAILANKANNI DSILVA VILLA PHBW
62 MISQUITHA ELISHA DENIS EVELYN PHBW
63 MODY AAVISH TUSHAR URVASHI PHBW
64 MONTEIRO MERLYN VALENTINE MARIA PHBW
65 NATALIA MARIA PETERS ANN PHBW
66 NELLIMALA GEETHIGA BABU BEENA PHBW
67 NELLIMALA NEETHIGA BABU BEENA PHBW
68 NILOFAR BEE NISAR ALI NASIM BEE PHBW
69 PATWAL KANCHAN BISHAN SINGH SUNITA PHBW
70 PAWAR PRANALI CHANDRAKANT VANDANA PHBW
71 PEREIRA BRANDON GREGORY CHERYL PHBW
72 PEREIRA BRENNAN JOSEPH GREGORY PHBW
73 PIMENTA BLAKE IGNATIUS VILMA PHBW
74 PINTO AMANDA LUCY LOUIS SYLVIA PHBW
75 PINTO LIONEL CYPRIAN VOLGA PHBW
76 RAJPUT LODHI SNEHA RAMKUMAR URMILA PHBW
77 RAJPUT VIPUL DHARMENDRA PHBW
78 RAPHAEL ALROY AOYSIUS MARTINA PHBW
79 RODRIGUES VINETTE VICTOR ANTHONETTE PHBW
80 SAHANI LAXMEDEVI RAMESHCHAND MAYADEVI PHBW
81 SEQUEIRA VERNON JOACHIM HILDA PHBW
82 SHAIKH FAIZ AZAM NAIM AHMED NAFISA PHBW
83 SHAIKH ZAIBA ABDUL HAMEED RAZIYA PHBW
84 SINHA SIDDHANT AMITABH SUNITA PHBW
85 TAMBADKAR PRAJAKTA UDAY SUNANDA PHBW
86 TIXEIRA GILLIAN CARMEL JOSEPH ANTHONETTE PHBW
87 YADAV SANGEETA LALMAN URMILA PHBW
88 YEDEKAR SONAL YESHWANT KARUNA PHBW

EM

Sr.No. Name SUBJECT
1 AGUIAR DEAN SAVIO LORRAINE EM
2 ALMEIDA LYNETTE AUGUSTINE LEENA EM
3 BARBOZA ALAN LANCY ANITA EM
4 BORGES ZENIOR RICKY MARITA EM
5 BRAGANZA CYPRIEN EUSTAQUIO NANCY EM
6 CARDOZA JASON JOSEPH JACINTHA EM
7 CHETTIAR DARREN DANIEL DOYLINE EM
8 CHETTIAR MARGARET FRANCIS GEOGIE EM
9 CHITTETHAZHAT FRANCIS JAISON REETHAMMA EM
10 CORREA SUZANNE BLASÉ SHERON EM
11 DEMELLO KIRSTEN RONALDO KENNETH LYDIA EM
12 DEVKAR DHAVAL MANOJ SARLA EM
13 DIAS KEVIN JOHN JOYCE EM
14 DISELVA LAVINA DAVID JOSPEIN EM
15 DMELLO DARRYL FRANCIS WINNIE EM
16 DMELLO SHAUN VENISLAUS RITA EM
17 DODIA BHAVIK KISHOR BHARTI EM
18 DSILVA CAJETAN SAVIO STANLEY LILLY EM
19 DSOUZA ALROY ROBERT VIOLET EM
20 DSOUZA ARTHUR MAXY BEATRICE EM
21 DSOUZA CHRISLYN CLEMENT STELLA EM
22 DSOUZA CURT CHARLESTON ROWENA EM
23 DSOUZA LARISSA MACKMILAN JUDY EM
24 DSOUZA MERVIN MAURICE SEVERINE EM
25 DSOUZA SHELDON GODFREY SILVY EM
26 DSOUZA SHELDON JOHN KARUNA EM
27 DSOUZA STEPHEN GABRIEL LAVINA EM
28 ELEVATHINGAL GLITSON GEORGE BEENI EM
29 ENTENKI AKANKSHA GOPAL ANITA EM
30 FERANANDES MARK ANDREW CELINA EM
31 FERNANDES ANFREA AMBROSE JOAQUINA EM
32 FERNANDES CARMIN GRACIE LAWRENCE JOSEPHINE EM
33 FERNANDES DAVID PETER RUTH EM
34 FERNANDES JOHNY FRANCIS JULIET EM
35 FERNANDES JOSHUA JERRY MAXI MIANA EM
36 FERNANDES LUCANUS LEONARD LOUELLA EM
37 FERNANDES LWANDER MATHEW ANSELMO LOURDES EM
38 FERNANDES NIGEL MARK GERALD MARIA EM
39 FERNANDES PRINCIA DONALD RUFINA EM
40 FERNANDES REBECCA SIMON LORETTA EM
41 FERNANDES REVELINO ALWYN JOYCE EM
42 FERNANDES SHERIN JYOTI SIMON KETAKI EM
43 FERRAO ALVIN VERNON CARMELINA EM
44 FIGUEREDO ROHAN JOHN MARTINA EM
45 FONSECA DAREL DONALD PHILOMENA EM
46 GALBANO FRENZINA JENELLA GREGORY CLARA EM
47 GHADI AKASH SANTOSH SAYLI EM
48 GOMES ALSTON DOMINIC MARGARET EM
49 GOMES MIKHAIL ANDREI GARFIELD AUDREY EM
50 GONSALVES NATASHA DOUGLAS JAYA EM
51 GONSALVES SHAWN REYNOLD EM
52 GONSALVES VELINA WALTER MARTIN EM
53 HENRIQUES DELAICA JAMES QUINCY EM
54 JAMALMADGU MAMTA MALLESH SAVITRI EM
55 JEFFRIES KAREN MARILYN FABIAN MARIA EM
56 JESSICA JULIE REMEDIOS PIOLITA EM
57 JOHN CHERLE ANN JUDITH HAROLD EM
58 JOHN TRACY ANN JUDINE HAROLD ANDREA EM
59 KUNWAR LAV BABUSAHEB MANJU EM
60 MAJI GANESH SHAMBHUNATH JAWARANI EM
61 MARTIS MARISSA ANTHONY REGINA EM
62 MASCARENHAS SAVIOLA SOCORRO EM
63 MATHIAS SHARON NELSON SHALET EM
64 MEHR SASHA JOSEPH LINA CELSA EM
65 MISHRA AMITABH RATNA EM
66 MOIDEEN AKSHAD KADEEJA EM
67 OLIVIYA JOSEPH ANNA EM
68 PADALKAR SMITA HEMANT BRENDA EM
69 PAIS CHRISTINA NEIL JULIANA EM
70 PANDOTH MELVIN MANUEL ANITA EM
71 PARMAR SHARON RAMESH PRISCA EM
72 PAWAR NIKITA SANDEEP PRIYA EM
73 PEREIRA MARILYN CINDRELLA NAPOLEAN MURIEL EM
74 PINTO DANETTE JUNE BRINSTION ANITA EM
75 PINTO JANET FRANCIS VERONICA EM
76 PINTO SHARON CAROL ALLWYN JACINTA EM
77 PINTO SUZAN WILLIAM MONICA EM
78 PITALE TEJAS SUNIL SUMEDHA EM
79 REBELLO JASON JAMES JANE EM
80 RODRIGUES BRIAN SIMON ELIZABETH EM
81 RODRIGUES ROMUALD RAHUL LEENA EM
82 RODRIGUES STEFRA FRANCIS FRANCISCA EM
83 SERRAO LEO ALBERT JOYCE EM
84 SHANGBA CHHIRING LAKPA PHURPI EM
85 SHANGBA TIAN LAKPA PHURPI EM
86 SINGH RAVI UDAYPRATAP RITA EM
87 SOARES PRESLY BOSCO MATILDA EM
88 SWAMY SHAREL MATHEW STELLA EM
89 VARMA KARTIK RAJKUMAR PARVATI EM
90 VAZ ALYSSA ANTHONY LOURDES EM
91 VELAKADA SUMIN SURESH VELAYDAN MINI EM
92 VETTUKATTIL CENTOM SEBASTIAN MARY EM

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”SYBMS” icon=””]

SYBMS DIVISION “A” 2016 – 2017

Sr.No. Roll No. Name of the Student Gender Fin.     Group Mark.    Group HRM    Group
1 3201 ALMEIDA WAYNE LEROY M
2 3202 ABRAHAM REBECCA THOMAS F
3 3203 ANDREW FRANCIS JOSEPH M
4 3204 ASHINKAR RAKSHANDA RAVINDRA F
5 3205 BARRETTO JOSHUA JOAQUIM M
6 3206 BUTELHO SENORA LESLIE F
7 3207 CARDOZ JENNY ANTHONY F
8 3208 DALMEIDA LENNOX ANTONY M
9 3209 DCRUZ SHEENA LIVETA GODFREY F
10 3210 DIAS SHARON KEVIN F
11 3211 DMELLO CHRISANN ROQUE F
12 3212 DSA NISMITHA CLIFFORD F
13 3213 DSOUZA ALISHA FLOYD F
14 3214 DSOUZA BLAKE BALDWIN M
15 3215 DSOUZA CEROFINA RUFUS F
16 3216 DSOUZA DANIEL JOSEPH M
17 3217 DSOUZA HENLYNN HENRY F
18 3218 DSOUZA SANYA DOMINIC SALU F
19 3219 DYLAN FERREIRA M
20 3220 FERNANDES BRIAN ELIAS M
21 3221 FERNANDES LISA ROSARIO DENIS F
22 3222 FERNANDES MARLON STANISLAUS M
23 3223 FERNANDES RAMONA RAYMOND F
24 3224 FERREIRA GISELLE QUINTON F
25 3225 GONSALVES LEANDRA KENNETH F
26 3226 HAYGUNDE PAROMA HEMANT F
27 3227 KEVIN JOSEPH NAIR M
28 3228 LAURA WILBERT DEMELLO F
29 3229 LOBO CHRISTINA TREVOR F
30 3230 MANJREKAR RUTUJA NANDAKISHOR F
31 3231 MCCARRON KIMBERLE MARRIE RICARDO F
32 3232 MENDES MERLIN MICHAEL F
33 3233 MENDONCA CAROL CHRISTOPHER F
34 3234 MENEZES SHAUN VIVIAN SIMON M
35 3235 MISRA SAKSHI ANIL F
36 3236 MORAES SCOTT RICHARD M
37 3237 NAIR AISHWARYA KRISHNAPRASAD F
38 3238 NORONHA ANNETTE RODNEY F
39 3239 PAIS RYAN ASHWIN TITUS M
40 3240 PALHA SHERIE SEBASTIAN F
41 3241 PAWAR SIMRAN SANDESH F
42 3242 PEREIRA LERROY AARON M
43 3243 PINTO MATTHEW MAURICE LARRY M
44 3244 RANE DEVYANI SHARAD F
45 3245 RIJO MATHEW M
46 3246 SALDANHA NICOLE DONALD F
47 3247 SHAH DUSHYANT DHARMEDRA M
48 3248 SHERIN JOHNSON F
49 3249 SHWETA DINSHAW IRANI F
50 3250 TEXEIRA  ELVIRA EVINGTON F
51 3251 VIBHU TEJAS  M M
52 3252 VERMA YASH AJAY M

SYBMS DIVISION “B” 2016 – 2017

Sr.No. Roll No. Name of the Student Gender Fin.     Group Mark.    Group HRM    Group
1 3301 AYESHA MOHD TAHIR F
2 3302 BARBOZA SHAWN MICHAEL M
3 3303 BUTHELLO JACINTA JERRY F
4 3304 CHAUDHARY SHEFALI XAVIER F
5 3305 CORREA RENISHA RICHARD F
6 3306 DCOSTA NATHAN WILLIAM F
7 3307 DOLARIA INCIYA ARIF F
8 3308 DSILVA ALISHA JOSEPH F
9 3309 DSOUZA ANKIT LEON AGNEL M
10 3310 DSOUZA EVITA  GREGORY F
11 3311 DSOUZA FIONA PETER SOCORRO F
12 3312 DSOUZA ONASSEN OBRIEN M
13 3313 FERNANDES REUBEN JOAQUIM M
14 3314 FERREIRA ALYSIA RONALD F
15 3315 FRERNANDES NICOLE INACIO F
16 3316 GODINHO DEXTER GLADWIN M
17 3317 GUPTA SHRISTI ASHOK F
18 3318 JOHN SAMUEL ALBERT M
19 3319 LONDHE SHRAVANI ASHOK F
20 3320 MANIYATH ANUSHKA SAJEEV F
21 3321 MATHEW RHIA ROSE F
22 3322 MENDES RENOSHKA JOSELYN VINCENT F
23 3323 MENDONCA NINOSHKA WELLINGTON F
24 3324 MIRANDA ROYCIN ROY M
25 3325 MORE RICHA ROHIT F
26 3326 NIKHIL DSOUZA M
27 3327 NINGHORLA NGAZOYO F
28 3328 NORONHA JOYSTON JEROME M
29 3329 NORONHA TANISHA GRISHAL THOMAS F
30 3330 PATANKAR ANAIDA ARCHIS F
31 3331 PEREIRA CRAIG PATRICK M
32 3332 PEREIRA DANIEL HYACINTH M
33 3333 PEREIRA GAVIN MICHAEL M
34 3334 PEREIRA KIMBILI ANTHONY F
35 3335 PEREIRA KLEIN LEON CYRIL M
36 3336 PEREIRA SIMRAN JOSEPH F
37 3337 PIMENTA RAELENE OSBORNE F
38 3338 PINTO ABBY ANTONIO F
39 3339 POOJARI RAKSHA RAVINDRA F
40 3340 PRIYANKA SANJAY DAGA F
41 3341 RACHEL EDWARD DIAS F
42 3342 REBELLO AMANDA ARTHUR F
43 3343 RODRIGUES ANISHA ALWYN F
44 3344 RODRIGUES VIONA REGINA F
45 3345 ROZARIO SENORITA BOSCO F
46 3346 SANTHMAYOR JANISHA BAZIL F
47 3347 SEQUEIRA ANIKSHA AGNELO F
48 3348 SEQUEIRA AVIVA ESMERALDA F
49 3349 SERRAO VIVANCE NELSON VINCENT M
50 3350 SHAIKH HEENA ARIF F
51 3351 VADAKKAN ANNETTE STEPHEN F
52 3352 VIEGAS ARLETTE ANTONIO F

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”TYBMS” icon=””]

T.Y.B.M.S. DIV. “A” (2016 – 2017)

Sr.No. Roll No. Name of the Student Gender Fin.     Group Mark.    Group HRM    Group
1 3401 ABHIJEET BALASUBRAMANIAN M
2 3402 ALMEIDA MELVINA LUKE F
3 3403 ANTIC HAZEL WILLIAM F
4 3404 BANGERA ASHWIN NATHANIEL GODWIN M
5 3405 BARRETTO SIMRAN BRIAN F
6 3406 CHETTIAR BLESSY SILVIA JOSEPH ROZARIO F
7 3407 CHITALWALA UMEHANI ABBAS F
8 3408 CORREA CRISILDA FEBIAN F
9 3409 COUTINHO BEVERLY BONEY F
10 3410 DALMEIDA LEANN RICHARD F
11 3411 DCOSTA ANDREA ALVO F
12 3412 DCOSTA SVETLANA ANNE FELIX F
13 3413 DESOUZA REBECCA ERROL F
14 3414 DIAS ANDREA ALOYSIUS F
15 3415 DMELLO PEARL ROBERT F
16 3416 DSILVA ALAN RAFFAIYEL M
17 3417 DSOUZA ABHIJEET JEROME M
18 3418 DSOUZA DANIEL DARRYL M
19 3419 DSOUZA RICA PATRICK F
20 3420 DSOUZA VIVIANA SEBASTIAN F
21 3421 FERNANDES FEANNA FRANCIS F
22 3422 FERNANDES GLEN GERALD M
23 3423 FERNANDES REMSON LANCY M
24 3424 FERNANDES WELINDA MARIA F
25 3425 GAMARE ANKITA ANKUSH R
26 3426 GOMES CLARISSA CHRISTOPHER F
27 3427 GONSALVES KENZA LOURDES DOMINIC CONCEPTIO F
28 3428 GRACIAS AZEALIA VICTOR F
29 3429 JADAL NIKITA BALKRISHNA F
30 3430 JORMAN JOSEPH M
31 3431 KANNAN VIDHYA VALSAN F
32 3432 KAVALEKAR SIDDHI SHEKHAR F
33 3433 MADTHA CHRISANTHA RONALD F
34 3434 MAKHIJA NAMARATA VIJAY F
35 3435 MENDES ANDREA ANTHONY F
36 3436 MONTEIRO CLETUS AGAPITO M
37 3437 MORARKA KAJAL PRAMOD F
38 3438 NORONHA BELITA HYACINTH F
39 3439 PADIKKAL JOEL RAMANAN M
40 3440 PAIS CLEMENT EGBERT M
41 3441 PATIL AMRUT CHANDRAKANT M
42 3442 PEREIRA ANDREA RICHARD F
43 3443 PEREIRA DEBORAH FRANCIS F
44 3444 PETERS AXEL SHEFFIELD M
45 3445 PIRES CHRISELLE MELROY F
46 3446 PULIMOOTIL BENOJ MATHEWS M
47 3447 RAO KRUTIKA RAMKISHORE F
48 3448 RENNI RUTH ABRAHAM F
49 3449 RODRIGUES FLAVIA FRANCIS F
50 3450 RODRIGUES ZARON M
51 3451 RUPANI MARIAM HASANALI F
52 3452 SANTOS RHEA ALOYSILIS F
53 3453 SHARMA YOGITA RAJESH F
54 3454 SOARES OSVITA OSWALD F
55 3455 SUTHAR MONIKA KEWALCHAND F
56 3456 WALAVALKAR CHINMAY SUDHIR M

T.Y.B.M.S. DIV. “B” (2016 – 2017)

Sr.No. Roll No. Name of the Student Gender Fin.     Group Mark.    Group HRM    Group
1 3501 ALBERT SWANSI M
2 3502 ALVINA ELIZABETH RENJI F
3 3503 ARANHA NAMITA CLAUDY F
4 3504 AREZ TANIYA LOUIS F
5 3505 BAMNOLKAR LAKSHITA SANTOSH F
6 3506 BARI NISHA RAMKUMAR F
7 3507 CARVALHO STACY LAWRENCE (Repeater) F
8 3508 CHAVAN SHRADDHA GANESH F
9 3509 CHHATRISA SHABNAM RIYAZ VAHED F
10 3510 COELHO RACHEL NELSON F
11 3511 CORREA SAMANTHA LOVETTE F
12 3512 COUTINHO RACHEL MARIAN RONNIE F
13 3513 DCOSTA ADITYA KENNETH M
14 3514 DCOSTA ROYSTAN ALEX M
15 3515 DE MENEZES DALE BRIAN M
16 3516 DIAS VINOLA MARQUIS F
17 3517 DSA FRAZER REIZ M
18 3518 DSILVA RHEA WILFRED F
19 3519 DSOUZA AYRTON MARK M
20 3520 DSOUZA IVAN FREADRICK M
21 3521 DSOUZA VENESSA ALWYN F
22 3522 FERNANDES ADORA AUGUSTINE F
23 3523 FERNANDES ELENA F
24 3524 FERNANDES FELICIA ANTHONY F
25 3525 FERNANDES FIONA TERRY JOHN F
26 3526 FERNANDES JESHMA PETER F
27 3527 FERNANDES SIMONA NICHOLAS F
28 3528 FERREIRA SHALIN ANTHONY F
29 3529 GOURIA SHARON VICTOR F
30 3530 KADER ARBAAZ SHOAIB M
31 3531 LAKSHMI SREEDHAR F
32 3532 MASCARENHAS YOSHITA SUBHASH F
33 3533 MCCARRON DWAYNE BRENDAN M
34 3534 MENDES LENITA DENICA FULGUENCIO F
35 3535 MENDONCA VINAY VINCENT M
36 3536 NAZARETH CALVIN CARLTON (Repeater) M
37 3537 NORONHA SHERWIN JOHN IVAN M
38 3538 PANDE ROSHNI RAJAN F
39 3539 PAWAR RHEA ANEESHA RAJESH F
40 3540 PEREIRA DARREN BENEDICTO M
41 3541 PEREIRA DENVER ANTHONY       (L.D) M
42 3542 PEREIRA SANFORD ANTHONY COLIN M
43 3543 PEREIRA TRIDENT TYRO M
44 3544 PIPARA NIRAV SURESH M
45 3545 POOJARI PALLAVI CHANDRASHEKHAR F
46 3546 RAJU KEVIN JOHN M
47 3547 REBELLO LEANDRA DILLON F
48 3548 RODRIGUES MINOSHKA JONAS F
49 3549 SAMEL NIKITA MILIND F
50 3550 SAWANT RUCHA SHRINIWAS F
51 3551 SEQUEIRA ALYSHA TERESA MERWYN F
52 3552 SHARMA RASHIKA F
53 3553 SHETTY DIPTEE DINESH F
54 3554 SOARES CAROLYNN CONRAD F
55 3555 SONI DHEERAJ SHAILESHKUMAR M
56 3556 THAPA MANISHA BHIMBAHADUR F

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”SYBCom(A&F)” icon=””]

SYBCom(A&F) 2016-2017

Sr.No. Roll No. Name of the Student Gender
1 6101 ABRAHAM ADWIN ABRAHAM F
2 6102 ALMEIDA ZANE TREVOR M
3 6103 ALPHONSO DERRICK ANTHONY ANIL M
4 6104 BARBOZA KEAGAN GERARD STANNY M
5 6105 CABRAL KAREN PERPETUAL TERENCE F
6 6106 DCOSTA CYNTHIA BERNARD F
7 6107 DSILVA ANSELM AGNEL M
8 6108 DSOUZA KAYE FELIX F
9 6109 DSOUZA LEONA LEO F
10 6110 DSOUZA SHALENE WILFRED F
11 6111 DSOUZA TRENITA THEOBOLD F
12 6112 ESTROCIO CECILIA THERESA TYRON F
13 6113 FAROZ MICHELLE MANUEL F
14 6114 FEREIRA RIYA MILTON F
15 6115 FERNANDES ALICIA CHRISTOPHER F
16 6116 FERNANDES HAZEL CUSTODIO F
17 6117 FERNANDES LARISSA LESLIE LEO F
18 6118 FERNANDES ROLANDA ROLAND F
19 6119 FERNANDES TANIA JOHN F
20 6120 FURTADO ALOYSIUS MARK EDWARD M
21 6121 JAIN SHREIYA RAJEEV F
22 6122 JERIN C THOMAS M
23 6123 KANNANPUZHA JANET JOSEPH F
24 6124 KHAN MD MUJAHID ALI ZAHID M
25 6125 KOLI MELVIN MOSES M
26 6126 KOLLANOOR MARY ANTHONY F
27 6127 KUNDER NIDHI LEELADHAR F
28 6128 KUNDER SHRUTI PADMANABHA F
29 6129 MAREDIA ASMA AKBAR F
30 6130 MASCARENHAS SIMRAN PETER F
31 6131 MATHEW NIKITA JOSE F
32 6132 MENDES DANICA CYNTHIA NELSON F
33 6133 MENDONSA CLARENCE LEON RICHARD M
34 6134 MOHD MAAZ KHAN M
35 6135 NAIK PRIYA SATYANARAYAN F
36 6136 NATH SWASTIK CHANDAN M
37 6137 NORONHA STEPHANIE STANISLAUS F
38 6138 PADWAL GAUTAMI AJAY F
39 6139 PEREIRA ALESHA ALEX F
40 6140 PEREIRA LEAH CORNEL F
41 6141 PEREIRA LEANDRO MAXWELL M
42 6142 RAO PRISCILLA SEBASTIAN F
43 6143 RODRIGUES REESHEL RICHARD F
44 6144 SAYYAD SIDDIQUE SHAH AZIM M
45 6145 SERRAO PRIYANKA PHILIP F
46 6146 SHEETAL F
47 6147 SOARES JUANA ALEXANDER F
48 6148 SOLANKI NEHA KISHOR F
49 6149 TELLIS RAFAEL CHRISTIAN SUNIL VIRGIL M
50 6150 VADAKKAN RIVAROSE BABU F
51 6151 VAZ ASHLEY DAVID GAULBERT M
52 6152 VAZ KRYSTLE COLLEEN ANTHONY F
53 6153 YADAV KAJAL HEERALAL F
54 6154 ZUJAM KETAK RAJENDRA M

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”TYBCom(A&F)” icon=””]

TYBCom (A&F) 2016-2017

Sr.No. Roll No. NAME OF THE STUDENT Gender
1 6201 ALEXANDER GAYLE GEOFFREY F
2 6202 ALPHONSO BERNARDINE SUCCOR F
3 6203 ANTHIKKAT SANATH LAZAR M
4 6204 ARAKAL ANTHONY PAUL DAVID BERNARD M
5 6205 ARANHA CAROL CLARENCE F
6 6206 BARETTO MICHELLE MARIA FRANCO F
7 6207 BHATIA HARSHIT TARUN M
8 6208 BRITTO SALONI DONAL F
9 6209 DABREO SAHIL MICHAEL M
10 6210 DEVADIGA SONAL DHARMAPPA F
11 6211 DSA TERANIA FABIAN F
12 6212 DSILVA JOY KRIS F
13 6213 DSILVA JUANA JAMES F
14 6214 DSILVA SHALOM MOHAN F
15 6215 DSOUZA FAIRINA MICHAEL F
16 6216 DSOUZA IRIS CLARA CYRIL F
17 6217 DSOUZA LINCOLN FRANK M
18 6218 DSOUZA MICHELLE NORBERT F
19 6219 DSOUZA PRITISHA PETER F
20 6220 DSOUZA STEPHEN  ROBERT M
21 6221 DSOUZA VANESSA FRANKY F
22 6222 FERNANDES ALETA DELIA ALEX F
23 6223 FERNANDES CARLTON MERVIN M
24 6224 FERNANDES MELISSA PASCAULIS F
25 6225 FERNANDES SHERISSA F
26 6226 FERNANDES TRISHA ANTHONY F
27 6227 FERNANDES VALTON VINCENT M
28 6228 FURTADO ANDRIYA DELITA DANIEL F
29 6229 GONSALVES IAN IGNATIUS M
30 6230 GONSALVES NEIL WILFRED M
31 6231 HARIPRIYA HARIDAS K R F
32 6232 JOSEPH THOMAS M
33 6233 KADAM CHAITANYA CHANDRAGUPTA M
34 6234 KESAVAN DIVYA RAJU F
35 6235 LOBO KEVIN PATRICK M
36 6236 LOBO MELITA FELIX F
37 6237 LOBO REBECCA CYPRIAN F
38 6238 MARIA JAMES F
39 6239 MENDONCA JOYCE JERALD F
40 6240 MENEZES KYMBERLEE ZACHARY F
41 6241 MHASKAR VAIDEHI VISHWAS F
42 6242 MISQUITTA SHELDON MELROY M
43 6243 MURZELLO RHEA LEIGH F
44 6244 NAGAP POONAM SANJAY F
45 6245 NAZARETH JANE ROSY JOSEPH F
46 6246 OOMMEN STEFFI ABRAHAM F
47 6247 PATHAK ADITI LALIT F
48 6248 PINTO TIARA PASCAL F
49 6249 RAUT DARSHANEE MUKESH F
50 6250 REBELLO BRICE MALCOLM M
51 6251 REBELLO MALISHAH REGINALD F
52 6252 REBELLO VIANNEY IVAN M
53 6253 RODRIGUES DARYEL WILSON M
54 6254 ROSARIO SAMUEL SANJAO M
55 6255 ROTKAR SHWETA DEEPAK F
56 6256 SAWANT PRANALI MAHENDRA F
57 6257 SOLANKI KAMLESH M
58 6258 TRIVEDI DOLLY MANOHAR F
59 6259 VALLUVAN RAJALAXMI VEERAPUTHIRAN F

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”SYBMM” icon=””]

 S.Y.B.M.M. – 2016- 2017

Roll No. Gender NAME
4101 F ASNA FATIMA KHAN
4102 F AYALASOMAYAJULA DARSHANA
4103 F BALOGUN GRACE MICHAEL
4104 F BHOSLE PRANALI VIJAY
4105 F BITAN GANGULY
4106 M CHITTILAPPILLY JOSEPH FRANCIS
4107 F COUTINHO ROSHEL HARIK
4108 F DANTHY AVITA VALERIAN
4109 F DAVID SHAWNA LOUIS
4110 F DAWAWALA AMRIN TALIB
4111 F DCOSTA TANYA FRANCIS
4112 F DCUNHA CHRYZAL ELIAS
4113 F DESIREE FLOYD ADELINE GRACIOUS
4114 M DIAS MONROE CELESTINE
4115 F DSA RHEA MARCEL
4116 F DSILVA CELESTE JOAQUIM
4117 F DSOUZA ANTOINETTE RONALD
4118 F DSOUZA CANDICE MARIA ALEX
4119 F DSOUZA JENICE
4120 F DSOUZA MARYLOU HERMAN
4121 F DSOUZA RACHEL MICHAEL
4122 F DSOUZA SELENA SYLVESTER
4123 M FERNANDEES ANWELL ALARIC KENNEDY
4124 F FERNANDES BRIDGET PETER
4125 F FERNANDES CAROLINE FRANCIS
4126 F FERNANDES CELINE PEDRO
4127 F FERNANDES JANNIE SEBASTIAN
4128 F FERNANDES ROCHELLE JOAQUINA LOUIS
4129 F GADGIL SANIKA YOGESH
4130 F GHADIALI MEGHA NAYANKUMAR
4131 F GHAMREY TEENA RAMESH
4132 F HENRIQUES VALENTINA LAWRENCE
4133 F JISHA UNNIKRISHNAN
4134 M KARTIK BANSAL
4135 M LEMOS WAYNE JAMES
4136 F LOBO HYACINTHA CLEMENT
4137 M MALEGAM RUSHAD DARAYAS
4138 F MISQUITTA NOYONIKA BRIAN
4139 F NAZARETH FLOURA CHARLES
4140 F NIKITA SAJITH
4141 M PALIKUNDWAR MEET RAJENDRA
4142 F PEREIRA CRYSTAL XAVIER
4143 F PILLAI ANVITA RAMCHANDRAN
4144 F REBELLO JEANELLE GEORGE
4145 F RODRIGUES CRISTAL MARY ROBERT
4146 F ROY MIMIKSHA MRIDUL
4147 F SABRINA SHINY
4148 F SHAIKH SHAZIYA ABDUL SALIM
4149 M SURATWALA DARSHAN RAJESH
4150 F THOTTAN JILLIAN LILY MICHAEL
4151 F VANETIA ANTHONY
4152 F YAMINI MITTAL

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”TYBMM” icon=””]

T.Y.B.M.M. – 2016- 2017

Roll No. Gender NAME
ADVERTISING
4201 F ANTHONY AISHWARYA LEON
4202 M ATHAIDE STEVEN MARK TREVOR
4203 M BUGREE ELROY RUPAS
4204 F CARVALHO FAYANNE OSWALD
4205 F CHAVAN ANISHA KAMALAKAR
4206 F CHOUDHARY RACHITA RAKESH
4207 F DCOSTA BEULAH MERWYN
4208 F DCUNHA CLARISSA WILLIAM
4209 M DIGARSE ROMIT SUNIL
4210 F DMELLO BRINELLE JOHN
4211 F DSILVA MARION MARIO
4212 F DSOUZA ADLINE PAUL
4213 M DSOUZA ALLWIN ASSENCAO
4214 F DSOUZA CANDICE LEONARD
4215 F DSOUZA DALE MORGAN
4216 F DSOUZA DENISE CLARENCE
4217 F DSOUZA STEPHANIE STEPHEN
4218 F DUGGAL RIYA RAJIV
4219 F FERNANDES ALTHEA DENIS
4220 F FERNANDES FLEURETTE FELIX
4221 F FERNANDES JOVINA JOHNSON
4222 F FERNANDES PEARL PHILOMENO
4223 F FERNANDES ROSELLE ANDREW
4224 F FERNANDES SHAIL DARRYL
4225 F GABRANI INAARA BARKATALI
4226 F GODINHO PRIYANKA OLGA FRANCISCO
4227 M JALANDRA JATIN
4228 F KHAN KAJAL SHAHBUDIN
4229 F KOLAVIYA MEENAL DEEPAK
4230 M KUMAR KUNDAN
4231 F MACWAN JENNIFER ANIL
4232 F MISQUITTA ETHEL MARIA ANTLONE STEPHEN
4233 M NADKARNI PRATHIT SUBODH
4234 M NORONHA ADRIEN JUDE MELVIN
4235 M PAGARE SAGAR VIJAY
4236 F PASHANA ABIGAIL LESLIE MILDRED
4237 F PATEL OLLENTINA ALLWYN
4238 F PEREIRA ROANNE CHRISTABELL RONNY
4239 M QUADROS DARIUS WILSON
4240 M REGO DOMINIC NEIL STEPHEN
4241 F RODRIGUES VENETIA WINSTON
4242 F ROY UPAMA
4243 F SANTHMAYER ALICIN VALERIAN
4244 M SAXBY DEVON DOMINIC
4245 M SHAH PRANAY HIMANSHU
4246 F SHAIKH FARHEEN MOHD IQBAL
4247 M SHAIKH RAUNAQ FARRUKH
4248 F SHARMA NIMISHA
4249 F VARMA BHAGYASHREE MUNNILAL
JOURNALISM
4260 F DOSHI MILI BHARAT
4261 F DSOUZA DRIZZELA LIBITEEN DOMINIC
4262 F MADAKKAI SHERYL WILSON
4263 F MARAR VANI PARMESWARAN
4264 M NEELALLI JOYAL DEVAPUTRA
4265 F PATIL AISHWARYA BABAN
4266 F ROY HARSHITA
4267 F SHARMA NANDITA

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”SYBSc(IT)” icon=””]

S.Y.B.Sc(IT) 2016 – 2017  (75:25)

Roll No. Gender NAME
5101 F ADEPU SANTOSHINI RAJESHWAR
5102 M ANDRAT LEON JULIUS
5103 M ARVINDSWAMI A S GANESHAN
5104 M ASHISH ABRAHAM
5105 F ATHIRA ASSADH
5106 F CHRISTIAN SHARON CLEMENT
5107 F DMELLO NIKITA RACHEL ANSELEM
5108 F DONGRE RASHMI DILIP
5109 M DSILVA RYLE BRYCE
5110 F DSOUZA ALISHA JOHN
5111 F DSOUZA VALERIAN PATRICK
5112 M FALCON DANIEL DOMINIC
5113 M FERNANDES LESTER MICHAEL
5114 M GAIKWAD VISHWAJIT RAJRATAN
5115 M GANGADHARI PAVAN KUMAR RAMESH
5116 M JACOB DERRICK JUSTEEN
5117 M KARKADA WILLIAM RENOLD HEROLD
5118 F KASHYAP SHIVANI SHIVRAM
5119 M KHAN ARFAT ASHRAF
5120 M KHAN JUNAID FARID
5121 M KONAR RAMASUBRAMANIAM SHIVAM
5122 M MACHADO ALAIR JOSEPH
5123 F MERIN JOY
5124 M MODAK BILAL MURAD
5125 F NADAR JANCY RANIYA SOLOMON RAJ
5126 M NUNES LEON ELEUTER
5127 M PANDEY AKASH JAIPRAKASH
5128 M PATEL NIKHIL ADRIAN
5129 F PATIL RIDDHI KRISHNA
5130 M PEREIRA KEVIN VICTOR
5131 M PRAVINKUMAR PRATHAP
5132 M QUADRI DANIYAL SHAHJAD
5133 F SAYYED RUHEENAZ YUSUF
5134 F SHAIKH SAMIYA SAJIDALI
5135 F STEFFY STANLY

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”TYBSc(IT)” icon=””]

T.Y.B.Sc(IT) 2016 – 2017   (75:25)

Roll No. Gender NAME
5201 F ALMEIDA SHRUTIKA SANJAV
5202 F CHAUDHARY AFSHA ISRAR
5203 F DAS ANUSHREE
5204 M DCOSTA GASTON MELTAN
5205 M DMELLO NATHAN NEAL FREDERICK
5206 M DMELLO ROYSTON BOSCO ELROY
5207 M DPENHA NATHAN ZION MELROY
5208 M ENTHIADO CALAGHAN CHESTER
5209 M FERNANDES STEVEN JOSE
5210 F GANJAM POORNIMA RAJU
5211 F HENDRIQUES RAQUEEN BERNARD
5212 M KANJIRATHINGAL STELVIN PAUL
5213 M KUNDER REUEL RONALD
5214 M MATHEWS KYREN DION IVOR
5215 M NADAR ALSTON SELVARAJ
5216 M NAIK ONKAR LAXMAN
5217 M NIMKAR RAHUL NITIN
5218 M PATEL JORDAN JUDE
5219 F PATEL RAMESHWARI MUKESHKUMAR
5220 M PAUL EZEKIEL JOHN
5221 M PAWAR NIKHIL RAJU
5222 M PEREIRA KYLE ANDREW CHRISTOPHER
5223 F PEREIRA SINAL ANIL
5224 M PINTO VERLYN VINCENT
5225 M REGO RUNEL NESTOR RUPERT
5226 M ROCHA SEBASTIAN STANLEY CANUTE
5227 F RODRIGUES CASSANDRA FRANCISCA THOMAS
5228 M SAYED ASIFALI ALIMALI
5229 M TAITES EDELBERT GERALD
5230 M TIWARI ANUJ KUMAR RAJESH
5231 M XAVIER SHERWIN NORMAN

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”SYBCom(B&I)” icon=””]

S.Y.B.Com. (Banking and Insurance) 2016 – 2017

Sr.No. Roll No. Gender Name Of the Student
1 8101 F ANCHAN RISHMIKHA  SURESH
2 8102 M ARANHA LESTER JOHN
3 8103 F BHAGAT  JINAL CHANDRAKANT
4 8104 F BILWA BINIT DESAI
5 8105 M CASTELINO MELROY WILSON
6 8106 F D COSTA SHAROL JOHN
7 8107 M D SOUZA DARRYL EDWARD
8 8108 F D SOUZA SHERIN ALBERT
9 8109 F DAGLI FORAM SAMEER
10 8110 M DALVI PRATISH SHEKHAR
11 8111 F DARJI YAMINI PRAKASH
12 8112 F DAVANE SAYALI PRAVIN
13 8113 F DSOUZA CAROL CYRIL
14 8114 F DSOUZA ELITA PAULA EDWIN
15 8115 M DSOUZA KEVIN FRANK
16 8116 F GLINDA DSOUZA
17 8117 F DSOUZA SHARON JOHNY
18 8118 F FERNANDES ALITA EDLINE ANTONY
19 8119 F FERNANDES CHRISTINA FRANCIS
20 8120 F FERNANDES JEROMICA CECIL
21 8121 F FERNANDES KAREN NICHOLAS
22 8122 F FERNANDES LISA SANDRA LESTER
23 8123 M FERNANDES MERRICK JOAQUIM
24 8124 M FERNANDES TERENCE PETER SABINA
25 8125 F FONSECA ANDREA JOSEPH
26 8126 F GONSALVES JOSLYN EDWARD
27 8127 M JEROMI JOKKIN
28 8128 M KARKERA BIPIN RAMESH
29 8129 F KINNY ALISHA ANTHONY
30 8130 M KINNY JESS JERRY
31 8131 M LEWIS RANDOLF  JOHN MARY
32 8132 F MEMANE CHAITALI VASANT
33 8133 F MENDONCA ZEROLINE JOACKIM
34 8134 F PANCHAL SEJAL PRADEEP
35 8135 F PEREIRA AVILA DARRYL
36 8136 F PEREIRA SANCY STEPHEN
37 8137 F PIRES STEPHANIE REYNOLD
38 8138 M PRETTO SHELDON LADISLAUS RICHARD TEREZA
39 8139 F QUADROS SHARON VALERIAN
40 8140 F RODRIGUES  ELAINE DRAMILA EDWIN JOHN
41 8141 F SHEDGE SWATI SHANTARAM
42 8142 F SHUKLA SHIVANI  SHYAMDHAR
43 8143 F SOLANKI SHILPA HEMANT
44 8144 F TANDEL RUPASHREE VIKAS
45 8145 F THAPA AASTHA JANARDHAN
46 8146 F THAKUR AYUSHA  NARENDRA

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”TYBCom(B&I)” icon=””]

TYBCom (B & I) 2016-17

Sr. No Roll No Gender Name of the Student
1 8201 F ANTIC MELANIE WILLIAM
2 8202 F APURVA MENON
3 8203 F BRITTO MEAGAN TREVOR
4 8204 F DCOSTA ANDREA ABEL
5 8205 M DCRUZ DAVID STANLEY
6 8206 M DHANRAJ K CHOUDHARI
7 8207 M DIAS DILLON MICHAEL
8 8208 F DIAS MELITA JOAQUIM
9 8209 F DSILVA SENALDA NELSON
10 8210 M DSOUZA HANSELL MARLON VIVEK
11 8211 F DSOUZA LENITA ANNIE ANGELO
12 8212 F DSOUZA SHERYL VINCENT
13 8213 M DSOUZA YANNICK MENINO
14 8214 F FERNANDES ANISHA RICHARD
15 8215 F FERNANDES ANTONETE INAS
16 8216 M FERNANDES CARLTON MICHAEL CASMIRO
17 8217 F FERNANDES CARMIN MARILYN RONEY
18 8218 M FERNANDES CLAYTON ROBIN BONIFACE
19 8219 M FERNANDES DARIUS XAVIER CLAUDE
20 8220 F FERNANDES SHARON ROSARIO
21 8221 F FERNANDES SNEHA FRANCIS
22 8222 F FERNANDES VIOLA SEBESTIAN
23 8223 F GAMA ALISHA ALEX
24 8224 F HAWKINS MELISSA PHILIP
25 8225 M KSHITIJ CHAUDHARY
26 8226 F LOBO ROSLYEN FEDRIX
27 8227 F MENEZES KIRSTEN ERWIN
28 8228 F MISQUITTA ROSABEL FREDRICK
29 8229 F NADAR JOSEPHINE TITAS
30 8230 F NAIDU LATHA ARJUN
31 8231 M NIKAM KISHORE SHARAD
32 8232 M PEREIRA AVILON JERALD
33 8233 F PEREIRA BERLEEN FELCY JOHN
34 8234 F PEREIRA EDLIN EDWARD
35 8235 F PEREIRA SONIA DEXTER
36 8236 F POOJARY AISHWARYA SHANKAR
37 8237 F QUADROS VEENA FREDRICK
38 8238 F RENITA CHACKO
39 8239 F RESHMA VELAYUDHAN
40 8240 F RODRIGUES ANSIA RUPHENS
41 8241 F RODRIGUES MELISSA JOHN
42 8242 M RODRIGUES MIKHAIL FRANCIS RICHARD
43 8243 M RODRIGUES RONNY ANDREW
44 8244 M ROZARIO DARIUS DEXTER
45 8245 F SATHE KSHITIJA PARSHURAM
46 8246 F SERRAO JACICA PAUL
47 8247 F SHAIKH SHAFINA NASIR
48 8248 F SHETTY SHREYA SHEKAR
49 8249 M TEWAR MYRON STAN FRANCIS
50 8250 F THATTIL MERCY ANTONY
51 8251 F THEKKEPOZHIYIL ANITTA THOMAS
52 8252 M TIWARI ROHIT GAYATRI PRASAD
53 8253 F VINCENT VALENTINA HENDRY
54 8254 F YADAV MANSI RAJESH

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”SYBSc(HS)” icon=””]

    SYBSc (HS) 2016-17

Sr. No Roll No. Gender Name of the student
1 7101 Male ARAKAL ADRIAN ANTONY
2 7102 Male COUTINHO BEVEN STANY
3 7103 Male CRASTA JOHNSON PHILIP
4 7104 Male DCUNHA PRAJWAL VINCENT
5 7105 Male DEVENDRA SELVAKUMAR MANI
6 7106 Male DEVINADEN STEPHEN JERRY
7 7107 Male DIAS ROYDEN PASCHAL
8 7108 Male DSILVA JOYSON XAVIER
9 7109 Female DSOUZA SHIVONNE JOSEPH
10 7110 Male FERNANDES CHRIS
11 7111 Male KAMAT ALEX MOHGALIA
12 7112 Female LOBO MALEENA SONIA LAWRENCE
13 7113 Female MAHAPATRA ANJALI
14 7114 Male MENDONCA WENDELL WALTER
15 7115 Male MENEZES CHRISTOPHER AARON RONALD
16 7116 Male NADAR RAMPRASANA THANASEKARAN
17 7117 Male PATIL HARSHAL ASHOK
18 7118 Male PATIL NAVNEET SANTOSH
19 7119 Male PINTO IAN ROBIN VALERIAN
20 7120 Male PIREL CLINTON FLAVIAN
21 7121 Male QUADROS JONATHAN IVAN
22 7122 Male SAMJISKAR BHAVESH PRADEEP
23 7123 Male SANJANA  UMESH VILAS
24 7124 Male SAWANT RAHUL SHASHANK
25 7125 Female BHOWMIK NEHA BISHNU
26 7126 Male BINOD BAHADUR CHAND
27 7127 Male DAMAI ARJUN KABIRAM
28 7128 Male DCOSTA DOZWIN EVAN
29 7129 Male DINIS SEQVIAN CASHMIR
30 7130 Female DMELLO GOLDIE ASHLEY
31 7131 Female DSOUZA PRIYANKA NOLASCO
32 7132 Male FERNANDES ARCHIE ALPHONSO
33 7133 Male FERNANDEZ ANDRE ANDREW
34 7134 Male GHOSAL RAVINDRA JURAN
35 7135 Male JAISWAL KINJAL VAIBHAV
36 7136 Male JOSHI VIRAJ DARSHAN
37 7137 Male KANU MUKESH VINOD
38 7138 Male MENEZES PRESTON JACKSON
39 7139 Male MORAS JOEL JOHN
40 7140 Female PATHARE HUYANA VISHAL
41 7141 Male PEREIRA AUSTIN MANUEL
42 7142 Male PEREIRA RYAN TERRY
43 7143 Male RAJKUMAR MURUGESH
44 7144 Male RODRIGUES DENZIL DENIS
45 7145 Female WAGHARALKAR VIDHI PUNDLIK

[/fusion_tab][fusion_tab title=”TYBSc(HS)” icon=””]

TYBSc(HS) 2016-2017

Sr.No. Roll No. Gender Name Of the Student
1 7201 F AGUIAR SANCIA WESLEY
2 7202 F ALVARES ELLEN CHRISTINE SUNIL
3 7203 M ANTIA MALCOLM FIRDOSH
4 7204 M BAGADE PRASHANT BHARAT
5 7205 M BRAGANZA PRATIK DOMNIC
6 7206 F CARDOZ ERICA AGNES ERIC
7 7207 M DCUNHA CLEMENT ANTHONY
8 7208 M DCUNHA JORDEN JOAQUIM
9 7209 F DEVENDER ANGEL PALANISWAMY
10 7210 M DLIMA KARAN PRADIP
11 7211 M DMELLO REUBEN MERVIN RONNIE
12 7212 M DSOUZA ERIC GABRIEL
13 7213 M DSOUZA MALCOM ALLAN CUSTODIO
14 7214 M DSOUZA MANUEL VALERIAN
15 7215 M FERNANDES AMBROSE DERRICK AUGUSTINE
16 7216 M FERNANDES LIONEL LUIS
17 7217 M FERNANDES ROHAN JOSEPH
18 7218 M FRANCIS LIONEL JOSEPH
19 7219 F KALYANI STEFFI STANNY
20 7220 M KUSHER ROHIT RAPHAEL
21 7221 F LODRICK CHRISELLE MARISSA DENZIL
22 7222 M LOPES JORDAN IGNATIUS
23 7223 M MASCARENHAS AARON  HARRY
24 7224 M MASCARENHAS VINCENT FRANCIS
25 7225 M MATHIAS JOSHUA FRANCIS
26 7226 F MENDES NICOLE NEAL
27 7227 M MIRANDA AARON AGNELO
28 7228 F PADWAL PRIYANKA PRASHANT
29 7229 M PATEL MEHMOOD JABBAR
30 7230 M PENHA ASHTON VINCENT
31 7231 M RAJIV SUNIL
32 7232 M RODRIGUES COREN FRANCIS C.
33 7233 M RODRIGUES EDGAR ROQUE
34 7234 M RODRIGUES SMEETH JOSEPH
35 7235 M ROSARIO SHON KEVIN
36 7236 M SEQUEIRA MELROY THOMPSON
37 7237 M SIDHNOOR RUBEN ANAND
38 7238 M SIGO ALBINO ANTHONY

[/fusion_tab][/fusion_tabs][/fusion_builder_column][/fusion_builder_row][/fusion_builder_container]